Buy medicine (BX cluster)

Find: 14:21 14/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600017881-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy medicine (BX cluster)
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 678, Le Duan Street, Phường Chiềng Sinh, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Hoàng Linh
Position
Logistics Department officer
Phone number
Address
No. 678 Le Duan, Chieng Sinh Ward, Son La Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 14/05/2026 14:21 To date 24/05/2026 17:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 24/05/2026 17:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
CDP001
Oseltamivir
4
75mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
2.000
2
CDP002
Thymomodulin
4
120mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
3.000
3
CDP003
Caffeine ; Paracetamol
4
65mg; 500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.980
4
CDP004
Vitamin B1 (Thiamine mononitrate); Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCl); Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Food supplements
1.6mg; 0.8mg; 2.8mcg
Drink
Soft capsules
Tablet
3.000
5
CDP005
Sodium chloride, purified water
VTYT
0.009
Rinse
Throat gargle solution
Jar
500
6
CDP006
Povidone iodine
2
1% (w/v)
Gargle
Sixtage solution and gargle
Jar
200
7
CDP007
Sodium chloride
2
4.5g/500ml
TM infusion
Intravenous injection solution
Bottle
200
8
CDP008
Menthol, peppermint essential oil, clove essential oil, eucalyptol, methyl salicylate, camphor, lavender essential oil, paraffin oil and Chlorophyll
VTYT
2.5ml
Apply on the skin
Oil solution
Jar
200
9
CDP009
White spirit; Sand wings; Bhikkhu Diep; Salted Apricots; Tang white skin; Limited sale; Bach Bo; Licorice; Thien Mon east; Mint; Shooting can; Bach complained. Peppermint essential oil; Menthol.
4
36mg; 68.32mg; 130mg; 56.24mg; 75mg; 75mg; 250m; 23.64mg; 48.32mg; 66.64mg; 26.5mg; 8.32mg; 2.4mg; 0.82 mg
Mix Drink
Sucker
Tablet
3.000
10
CDP010
Vitamin B1, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B3, Vitamin E, Vitamin B5
Food supplements
1.4mg, 2.5Mcg, 18mg, 10mg, 6mg
Drink
Effervescent
Tube
200
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy medicine (BX cluster)". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy medicine (BX cluster)" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second