Buy office equipment for departments in 2025

Find: 16:19 30/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy office equipment for departments in 2025
Bid name
Buy office equipment for departments in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014550-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy office equipment for departments in 2025
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Dai Son village, Hop Thanh commune, Cao Loc district, Lang Son province, Phường Kỳ Lừa, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phạm Văn Bình
Position
Deputy Head of Secretary
Phone number
Address
Dai Son block, Ky Don ward, Lang Son province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 30/09/2025 16:18 To date 05/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
5 Day kể từ ngày 05/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Desk
9
Female
Melamine industrial wooden desk with color only hanging drawers. There is 1 wing opened 1 drawer, KT: 1200x600x750 (Brand: Hoa Phat, Code SP: AT120SHL)
Lang Son General Hospital. Dai Son block, Ky Don ward, Lang Son province
Melamine industrial wooden desk with color only hanging drawers. There is 1 wing opened 1 drawer, KT: 1200x600x750 (Brand: Hoa Phat, Code SP: AT120SHL)
Brand: Hoa Phat, Code SP: AT120SHL
2
Desk
1
Female
Melamine industrial wooden desk with color only hanging drawers. There is 1 wing open 1 drawer, KT: 1400x700x750
Lang Son General Hospital. Dai Son block, Ky Don ward, Lang Son province
Melamine industrial wooden desk with color only hanging drawers. There is 1 wing open 1 drawer, KT: 1400x700x750
Brand: Hoa Phat, Code SP: AT140SHL
3
Swivel chair
21
Female
Swivel chair staff covered with fabric, plastic legs, with hand Hoa Phat KT: 440 x540x900 +1025
Lang Son General Hospital. Dai Son block, Ky Don ward, Lang Son province
Swivel chair staff covered with fabric, plastic legs, with hand Hoa Phat KT: 440 x540x900 +1025
Brand: Hoa Phat, Code SP: 550H
4
Wooden bed
4
Female
Oak beds are covered with PU paint with wood grain, including KT: 1200x1900
Lang Son General Hospital. Dai Son block, Ky Don ward, Lang Son province
Oak beds are covered with PU paint with wood grain, including KT: 1200x1900
Brand: An Nguyen, Code SP: an1219s
5
Chairs
115
Female
Stainless steel seats stainless steel sitting with plain face or lumpy face, stainless steel chair frame Ø22 sturdy, foot legs with 4 plastic bases bearing, helping to limit scratching the floor. KT 450x280
Lang Son General Hospital. Dai Son block, Ky Don ward, Lang Son province
Stainless steel seats stainless steel sitting with plain face or lumpy face, stainless steel chair frame Ø22 sturdy, foot legs with 4 plastic bases bearing, helping to limit scratching the floor. KT 450x280
Brand: An Nguyen, code: an01
6
Folding chair
79
Female
"Folding chair folding steel frame, powder coating, PVC seat cushion. KT 440 x 515 x 835"
Lang Son General Hospital. Dai Son block, Ky Don ward, Lang Son province
"Folding chair folding steel frame, powder coating, PVC seat cushion. KT 440 x 515 x 835"
Brand: Hoa Phat, Code SP: G01
7
Box
2
Female
Electrostatic painted iron cabinets: The upper compartment has 2 mobile phases, open glass frame. The lower compartment has 2 open iron wings. KT 1000 x 450 x18300
Lang Son General Hospital. Dai Son block, Ky Don ward, Lang Son province
Electrostatic painted iron cabinets: The upper compartment has 2 mobile phases, open glass frame. The lower compartment has 2 open iron wings. KT 1000 x 450 x18300
Brand: Hoa Phat, Code SP: TU09K3CK
8
Box
1
Female
Electrostatic iron cabinets 8 open wings. The closet - opened with locker lock immediately holds. KT: 762 x 450 x 1830
Lang Son General Hospital. Dai Son block, Ky Don ward, Lang Son province
Electrostatic iron cabinets 8 open wings. The closet - opened with locker lock immediately holds. KT: 762 x 450 x 1830
Brand: Hoa Phat, code SP: tu984 2l
Approval decision information
Approval date
29/09/2025
Approval decision code
1381/BVĐK-HCQT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy office equipment for departments in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy office equipment for departments in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second