Buy test supplies for hematological tests

Find: 18:38 09/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy test supplies for hematological tests
Bid name
Buy test supplies for hematological tests

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015838-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy test supplies for hematological tests
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 2 Tran Quoc Toan, Phường Nam Định, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng Văn thư - Bệnh viện Đa khoa Nam Định
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 08/10/2025 17:42 To date 20/10/2025 10:00
Validity period of quotation
150 Day kể từ ngày 20/10/2025 10:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Anti - A sample serum
5.000
ML
Used in hematology tests
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Implementation time 12 months
2
Anti-B sample serum
5.000
ML
Used in hematology tests
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Implementation time 12 months
3
Anti - A,B sample serum
5.000
ML
Used in hematology tests
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Implementation time 12 months
4
Rho blood type serum (D) Anti - D (RH)
4.000
ML
Used in hematology tests
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Implementation time 12 months
5
Liss buffer solution
1.500
ML
Used in hematology tests
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Implementation time 12 months
6
Coombs serum
1.500
ML
Used in hematology tests
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Implementation time 12 months
7
Test for diagnosing HIV infection by Elisa method
1.152
kiểm TRA
Used in hematology tests
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Implementation time 12 months
8
Test to diagnose hepatitis B using ELISA method
1.152
kiểm TRA
Used in hematology tests
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Implementation time 12 months
9
Test to diagnose hepatitis C using ELISA method
1.152
kiểm TRA
Used in hematology tests
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Implementation time 12 months
10
Giemsa's azur eosin methylene blue solution for cell staining
2.000
ML
Used in hematology tests
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Implementation time 12 months
11
Brilliant Cresyl Blue reticulocyte staining solution
200
ML
Used in hematology tests
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Implementation time 12 months
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
07/10/2025
Code of decisions approving amendments
1463/QĐ-BVNĐ
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy test supplies for hematological tests". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy test supplies for hematological tests" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 9

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second