Buy Testing Chemicals (including 10 parts, 174 items)

Find: 15:43 17/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600023624-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy Testing Chemicals (including 10 parts, 174 items)
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 399 Nguyen Nguyen Street, Phường Nguyệt Hóa, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Bảo Ngân
Position
Staff of medical equipment and equipment room
Phone number
Address
No. 399 Nguyen Dang Street, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/06/2026 15:42 To date 28/06/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 28/06/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Dilute solution for hematurian machine
4.800
Liter
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
2
Solution solution used to count neutral leukocytes, lympho, mono and acidic
230
Liter
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
3
Solution solution used for basic leukemia
230
Liter
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
4
Hemoglobin measurement solution
76.500
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
5
Dyeing solution used to count leukocytes like bases
3.116
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
6
The dye solution is used for neutral leukocytes, lympho, mono and acidic
3.024
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
7
Hematology standard level 1
210
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
8
Hematology standard level 2
210
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
9
Hematology standard level 3
210
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
10
Hematology cleaning alkaline solution
1.600
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
11
Diluted solution to measure red blood cells
4
Liter
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
12
Dyeing solution to measure red blood cells
96
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
13
Chemical measurement time pt
60.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
14
Chemical measurement time APTT
60.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
15
Fibrinogen quantitative testing reagent
5.180
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
16
Chemicals used for quantitative D-Dimer testing
1.330
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
17
Chemicals used to calibrate D-Dimer
250
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
18
Cleaner for fully automatic coagulation testing machines
200
Liter
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
19
Calcium chloride solution
4.500
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
20
Dilute buffer solution for blood clotting tests.
5.250
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
21
Calibrator for coagulation tests
80
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
22
Control Plasma P
320
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
23
Control Plasma N
80
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
24
Standard substance for commercial coagulation tests level 1
520
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
25
Standard substance for conventional level 2 coagulation tests
520
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
26
Reaction well used on CS automatic coagulation machine
162.000
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
27
Calibrator set for prothrombin time (PT) test
12
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
28
Detergent solution to clean suction needles for fully automatic coagulation testing machines.
112
Liter
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
29
Test reagent for quantitative determination of free protein S antigen in plasma.
340
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
30
Test reagent quantifies protein C activity in plasma.
400
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
31
Antibodies stain the breasts
120
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
32
Breast staining antibody pH 6.0
60
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
33
Estrogen Receptor Staining Antibodies
60
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
34
Progesterone Receptor breast staining antibody
60
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
35
Secondary antibody in rabbit and mouse immunohistochemistry
800
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
36
Chromogen dye solution
800
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
37
Fixing solution
400
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
38
Background removal solution in immunohistochemical staining
400
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
39
Hematoxylin staining solution
400
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
40
Washing buffer solution
20.000
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
41
DAB washing buffer in immunohistochemistry
6.000
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
42
The solution reveals antigen
4.000
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
43
Lam Kinh
20
Box
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
44
Head col 200
10.000
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
45
Head col 1000
10.000
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
46
Test reagents Quantify HBV DNA
4.608
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
47
HBV DNA quantitative test control material
12
Box
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
48
HBV DNA quantitative assay calibrator
12
Box
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
49
Proteinase K enzyme
471
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
50
HCV RNA quantitative test reagents
2.304
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
51
HCV RNA quantitative test control material
12
Box
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
52
HCV RNA quantitative assay calibrator
12
Box
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
53
HIV-1 RNA quantification test reagent
1.152
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
54
HIV-1 RNA Quantification Assay Control Material
6
Box
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
55
HIV-1 RNA quantification assay calibrator
6
Box
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
56
RNA extraction biological kit
5.760
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
57
Sample dilution solution
2
Box
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
58
DNA extraction biological kit
4.608
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
59
1000ul tip for automatic extraction machine
100.000
TIP
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
60
200ul tip for automatic extraction machine
11.520
TIP
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
61
Specialized plastic pipes for mixing chemicals
600
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
62
Deep well tray
640
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
63
Chemical mixing cuvette
8.000
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
64
200ml extraction chemical container
1.800
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
65
Optical PCR plate
360
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
66
Optical disc adhesive
400
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
67
Electrolyte chemicals with 5 parameters
20.000
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
68
Daily cleaning solution
4.000
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
69
Quantitative testing materials Na, K, CL, Ca, PH
600
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
70
Calibrator
600
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
71
Electrode
4
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
72
Electrode
4
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
73
Electrode Cl
4
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
74
Electrode k
4
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
75
Electrode pH
4
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
76
Reference electrode
8
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
77
Na electrode washing solution for electrolyte analysts
240
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
78
Electrode membrane for electrolyte electrolyte
2
Bag
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
79
Electrode charging solution pH, Na, Cl
60
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
80
Ca extreme charging solution
60
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
81
POSS OPENCES K
60
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
82
Reference Power Refill solution
120
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
83
Pump tubing for electrolyte analyzer
12
Pieces
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
84
Level 2 biochemical quantitative test control materials
160
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
85
AFP standard substance
250
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
86
Quantitative AFP
6.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
87
Quantitative CA 15-3
1.500
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
88
CA 15-3 Calibrator
90
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
89
Quantification of CA 12.5
1.500
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
90
CA 12.5 Calibrators
120
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
91
Quantify cortisol
20.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
92
Cortisol standard
240
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
93
Quantitative ferritin
10.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
94
Ferritin standard
336
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
95
Quantitative free t3
22.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
96
Free standard T3
360
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
97
Free t4 quantitative
22.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
98
Free standard T4
360
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
99
Qualitative HCV AB
20.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
100
Standard substance HCV AB
168
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
101
Examination substance Testing HCV AB V3
560
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
102
Detect HBS AG
5.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
103
Standard substance HBS AG
108
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
104
HBS AG testing
480
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
105
HIV identification (Ag/Ab)
3.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
106
HIV Combo standard
68
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
107
HIV Combo test control substance
528
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
108
Quantify hstni
40.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
109
Standard substance Hstni
300
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
110
Proof of cardiovascular tests level 1,2,3
450
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
111
Quantitative TSH
22.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
112
Standard substance TSH
240
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
113
Quantitative PCT
7.500
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
114
PCT standard
200
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
115
DD dilutes the sample
24
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
116
Reaction well
275.000
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
117
Luminescent substrate Access Substrate
37.440
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
118
Wash buffer cleaning solution
15.000
liters
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
119
Machine test solution
96
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
120
Daily cleaning solution
10
Liter
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
121
Daily cleaning solution
15.000
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
122
High level 3 -level high -level internal checking chemicals
1.140
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
123
Verification for immune tests level 1
360
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
124
Verification for immune tests level 2
360
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
125
Verification for immune tests level 3
360
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
126
Verified substance for immune tests level 1 (valuable for both tumor and TGAB tests, TPO AB)
200
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
127
Verification for immune tests level 2 (valuable for both tumor and TGAB tests, TPO AB)
200
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
128
Verified substance for immune tests level 3 (valuable for both tumor and TGAB tests, TPO AB)
200
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
129
Sample cup for immune testing machine
7.000
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
130
Cortisol quantitative chemical
2.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
131
Cortisol calibration
192
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
132
PCT's quantitative chemical
1.500
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
133
PCT calibration chemicals
96
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
134
PCT control chemicals
216
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
135
AFP quantitative chemical
1.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
136
AFP calibrated chemicals
144
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
137
AFP control chemicals
72
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
138
Ferritin quantitative chemicals
1.000
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
139
Ferritin calibration chemicals
48
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
140
Ferritin control chemical
72
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
141
Free T3 quantitative chemicals
3.500
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
142
Free T3 calibration chemicals
144
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
143
Control chemical Free T3
288
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
144
Free T4 quantitative chemicals
3.500
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
145
Free T4 calibration chemical
144
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
146
Control chemical Free T4
288
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
147
TSH quantitative chemicals
3.500
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
148
TSH calibrated chemicals
48
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
149
TSH control chemicals
288
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
150
Quality control materials tested at 3 concentration levels
240
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
151
Chromatography
6
Box/Column
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
152
Buffer 1
57.600
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
153
Buffer 2
57.600
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
154
Buffer 3
57.600
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
155
Wash solution
192
Liter
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
156
Control
40
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
157
Calibrator
400
ML
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
158
Filter
30
Female
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
159
Echinococcus IgG
960
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
160
Toxocara IgG
1.520
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
161
Toxoplasma gondii IgG
576
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
162
Toxoplasma gondii IgM
576
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
163
Strongyloides IgG
576
kiểm TRA
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
164
Gram (-) bacteria identification card
2.400
Card
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
165
Antibiotic card for gram (-) bacteria
2.400
Card
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
166
Gram (+) bacteria identification card
480
Card
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
167
Antibiotic card for gram (+) bacteria
480
Card
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
168
Identification card of anaerobic bacteria Corynebacterium
80
Card
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
169
Neisseria Haemophilus identification card
100
Card
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
170
Fungal antibiotic card
40
Card
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
171
Fungal identification card
100
Card
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
172
suspension solution
10
Bin
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
173
Standard turbidity measuring kit
2
set/box
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
174
Antibiotic card for gram (+) bacteria
300
Card
At the request of the attached quotation
Tra Vinh General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
17/06/2026
Approval decision code
73/YCBG-BVĐKTV
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy Testing Chemicals (including 10 parts, 174 items)". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy Testing Chemicals (including 10 parts, 174 items)" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second