Buy TV-refrigerator to deploy service room

Find: 16:05 09/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy TV-refrigerator to deploy service room
Bid name
Buy TV-refrigerator to deploy service room

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600022186-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy TV-refrigerator to deploy service room
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 3, My Dong Bon hamlet, Xã Mỹ Thọ, Province Đồng Tháp
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bệnh viện Phổi Đồng Tháp (Phòng Tổ chức – Hành chính)- Nguyễn Hoàng Trâm Anh
Position
Deputy Head of Organization and Administration Department
Phone number
Address
Group 3, My Dong Bon hamlet, My Tho commune, Dong Thap province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline Fax
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 09/06/2026 16:03 To date 15/06/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 15/06/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
32 inch TV
17
Female
Screen size: 32 inches Resolution: Full HD Voltage source: 100V - 240V/50Hz - 60Hz Power: 65W Image technology: HDR10, Low Blue Light, Quantum Dot Sound technology: Dolby Audio Connection: Bluetooth, Wifi HDMI port: 2 ports Audio output port: 3.5mm speaker jack, ARC, Optical USB: 1 port Scanning frequency: 60Hz Processor: AiPQ processor Speaker power: 16W Operating system: Google TV Smart remote: Remote with integrated voice search microphone or equivalent or better.
Group 3, My Dong Bon hamlet, My Tho commune, Dong Thap province
Female
2
Fridge
5
Female
Cabinet type: Top freezer, number of doors: 2 doors. Usable capacity: >= 130 liters; Refrigerator material: Steel surface; Material of gas pipes and condenser: Copper gas pipes; Consumption capacity announced according to TCVN: from 389 kWh/year - 407 kWh/year; Cooling technology: multi-dimensional; Antibacterial and deodorizing technology: Silver Nano or Nano Fresh Ag+ antibacterial system or equivalent.
Group 3, My Dong Bon hamlet, My Tho commune, Dong Thap province.
Female
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
09/06/2026
Approval decision code
số 533/QĐ-BVPĐT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy TV-refrigerator to deploy service room". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy TV-refrigerator to deploy service room" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second