Buy X-ray films and specialized supplies in 2026

Find: 14:03 13/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Buy X-ray films and specialized supplies in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600017616-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buy X-ray films and specialized supplies in 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Muong Dinh area, Xã Tân Lạc, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Thu Nga
Position
Head of Department of Pharmacy - Medical Supplies and Equipment.
Phone number
Address
Muong Dinh area, Tan Lac commune, Phu Tho province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 13/05/2026 14:02 To date 25/05/2026 08:10
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 25/05/2026 08:10
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Part 1: X-ray film
1
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
2
Digital X-ray film
18.000
Sheet
8x10 inch laser dry film suitable for Drypro 873/832 Laser film printer. Dry film is heat treated.
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
3
Total: 01 item
1
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
4
Part 2: Specialized supplies
1
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
5
Grid of hernia
6
Pieces
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
6
Nail kirschner sizes
60
Female
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
7
Narrow compressed brace
10
Female
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
8
Hard bone screws of all sizes
350
Female
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
9
Porous bone locking screws of all sizes
10
Female
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
10
Total: 05 accounts
5
.
.
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Approval decision information
Approval date
13/05/2026
Approval decision code
84/TM-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buy X-ray films and specialized supplies in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buy X-ray films and specialized supplies in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second