Buying drug offered online for the first time in 2025

Find: 08:11 19/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy drugs for professional service
Bid name
Buying drug offered online for the first time in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013139-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buying drug offered online for the first time in 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 2 Tran Quoc Toan, Phường Nam Định, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng văn thư
Position
Clerical room
Phone number
Address
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 19/09/2025 08:11 To date 30/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 30/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
A01
Acenocoumarol
4
1mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
40.000
2
A02
Acetyl Leucin
2
500 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
40.000
3
A03
Calcitonin
1
50iu/1ml
Inject
Injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
300
4
A04
Clopidogrel
4
75mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
90.000
5
A05
Entecavir
2
0.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
47.600
6
A06
Furosemid
4
20mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
60.000
7
A07
Glucose
4
5%/500ml
Inject
Infusion
Bottle
12.000
8
A08
Potassium chloride
4
10%, 5ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
20.000
9
A09
Methyl prednisolon
2
40 mg
Inject
Dried injection
Bottle/bottle/tube
15.000
10
A10
Nicardipin
4
Equivalent to nicardipin hydrochlorid 10mg/10ml, 10ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
1.000
11
A11
Nor-adrenalin/norepinephrin
4
1mg/1ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
4.000
12
A12
Metformin
1
Equivalent to metformin hydrochloride 850 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
195.000
13
A13
Povidon Iodin (Povidon Iod)
4
10%, 500ml
External
Topical
Bottle/bottle/tube
1.500
14
A14
Aciclovir
3
800mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
Approval decision information
Approval date
19/09/2025
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buying drug offered online for the first time in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buying drug offered online for the first time in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second