Buying mandatory Fire and Explosion Insurance covers all property risks

Find: 12:10 20/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buying mandatory Fire and Explosion Insurance covers all property risks
Bid name
Buying mandatory Fire and Explosion Insurance covers all property risks

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500017332-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buying mandatory Fire and Explosion Insurance covers all property risks
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Peak Quarter, Phường Quế Võ, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Văn Tần
Position
Staff of TC-HC
Phone number
Address
Dinh quarter, Que Vo ward, Bac Ninh province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 20/10/2025 12:10 To date 27/10/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 27/10/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Providing services Fire and explosion insurance forced expansion all property risks
1
Package
- Comply with Decree No 67/2023/ND-CP dated September 6, 2023 and Decree No. 105/2025/ND-CP May 15, 2025 of the Government - Have a detailed insurance process, clear - Insurance value: 65,433,516,900 (Sixty-five billion four hundred three thirty-three million five hundred and ten six thousand nine hundred dong) - Insurance period: 12 months
Que Vo Medical Center
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buying mandatory Fire and Explosion Insurance covers all property risks". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buying mandatory Fire and Explosion Insurance covers all property risks" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 51

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second