Buying professional tools and supplies for professional service

Find: 15:01 19/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buying professional tools and supplies for professional service
Bid name
Buying professional tools and supplies for professional service

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013234-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Buying professional tools and supplies for professional service
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 2 Tran Quoc Toan, Phường Nam Định, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng văn thư - Bệnh viện Đa khoa Nam Định.
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
My Trung Urban Area, Thien Truong Ward, Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 19/09/2025 14:59 To date 29/09/2025 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 29/09/2025 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Halogen hunchback lights
2
Female
Halogen hunchback lights
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
2
Tips defensive lamp (UV lights 120cm, 2 bulbs, 150cm high)
2
Female
Disinfect lights
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
3
Blood pressure measurement type 1 output
32
Female
Blood pressure measurement type 1 output
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
4
Blood pressure measurement type 2 output
20
Female
Blood pressure measurement type 2 output
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
5
Oxygen clock
3
Female
Oxygen clock
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
6
Steamed stainless steel instrument box (KT 40x20x12 cm or 40x20x15cm)
15
Female
Steamed stainless steel instrument box (KT 40x20x12 cm or 40x20x15cm)
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
7
Steamed stainless steel instrument box (KT 30 x20x12cm or KT 32x16.5x6.5cm)
15
Female
Steamed stainless steel tool box (KT 30 x20x12cm or KT 32x16.5x6.5cm)
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
8
Steamed box box (dk 30x20 cm or 36x18.5 cm)
10
Female
Steamed box box (dk 30x20 cm or 36x18.5 cm)
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
9
Steamed box box (dk 40x20 cm or 36x29 cm)
10
Female
Steamed box box (dk 40x20 cm or 36x29 cm)
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
10
Stainless steel tray (KT 17x22 cm or 22.5x16 cm)
60
Female
Stainless steel tray (KT 17x22 cm or 22.5x16 cm)
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
11
Plastic container
200
Female
Plastic container
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
12
Stainless steel tray (KT 22x30 cm or 42.5x32.5 cm)
60
Female
Stainless steel tray (KT 22x30 cm or 42.5x32.5 cm)
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
13
Stainless steel tray (KT 20x25 cm or 25x20 cm)
30
Female
Stainless steel tray (KT 20x25 cm or 25x20 cm)
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
14
304 stainless steel cups, 8 cm, 6 cm deep (about 180ml
130
Female
304 stainless steel cups, 8 cm, 6 cm deep (about 180ml
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
15
304 stainless steel bowl 15cm deep 12 cm (about 500ml)
40
Female
304 stainless steel bowl 15cm deep 12 cm (about 500ml)
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
16
Stainless steel plug in the washing wire in pt
6
Female
Stainless steel plug in the washing wire in pt
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
17
Panh straight without L16
30
Female
Panh straight without L16
Nam Dinh General Hospital
Female
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Buying professional tools and supplies for professional service". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Buying professional tools and supplies for professional service" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second