Categories Laser dry film

Find: 14:55 08/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Laser dry movie

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600026808-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Categories Laser dry film
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 315 Highway 1A, Long Hung Quarter, Phường Trung An, Province Đồng Tháp
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phòng Trang thiết bị_Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiền Giang
Position
Equipment Department_Tien Giang General Hospital
Phone number
Address
No. 315QL1A, Long Hung Quarter, Trung An Ward, Dong Thap Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 08/07/2026 14:54 To date 17/07/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 17/07/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
1. Dry film used for Drypix machine 1.1 Laser dry film 20x25
270.050
Sheet
Printing technology: dry laser. Size: 20x25 cm. Main ingredients: PET: 85-95%; Polymers: 1-10%; Organic silver: 1-10%; Gelatine: 1-10%; Additives: 0.1-15%; Silver halides: 0.05-1%. Compatible with Drypix dry film printer models: Drypix 7000, Drypix Smart (Drypix 6000). ISO13485, CE standards
Hospital material warehouse
2
1.2 Laser dry film 26x36
84.000
Sheet
Printing technology: dry laser. Size: 26x36cm. Main ingredients: PET: 85-95%; Polymers: 1-10%; Organic silver: 1-10%; Gelatine: 1-10%; Additives: 0.1-15%; Silver halides: 0.05-1%. Compatible with Drypix dry film printer models: Drypix 7000, Drypix Smart (Drypix 6000). ISO13485, CE standards
Hospital material warehouse
3
1.3 Laser dry film 35x43
270.000
Sheet
Printing technology: dry laser. Size: 35x43cm. Main ingredients: PET: 85-95%; Polymers: 1-10%; Organic silver: 1-10%; Gelatine: 1-10%; Additives: 0.1-15%; Silver halides: 0.05-1%. Compatible with Drypix dry film printer models: Drypix 7000, Drypix Smart (Drypix 6000). ISO 13485, CE standards
Hospital material warehouse
4
2. Dry film for Drystar 2.1 series 20x25 film
12.000
Sheet
X-ray film Drystar DT 5,000I B (20x25cm) Dry, direct digital printing technology. PET wire 168µm, coated with silver salt and anti-scratch and moisture-proof layer. Storage temperature from 4-25 degrees Celsius. Optical density ≥3.1. ISO 13485, CE standards.
Hospital material warehouse
Approval decision information
Approval date
08/07/2026
Approval decision code
880/BVĐKTG-TTB
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Categories Laser dry film". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Categories Laser dry film" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second