Common chemical shopping in 2025

Find: 09:17 03/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Common chemical shopping in 2025
Bid name
Common chemical shopping in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015100-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Common chemical shopping in 2025
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Nguyen Van Cu Street, Phường Ninh Chử, Province Khánh Hòa
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Trần Thu Thanh
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Ninh Thuan General Hospital

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 03/10/2025 09:17 To date 10/10/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 10/10/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Floor cleaning water
1.660
Bottle
- Volume: ≥ 1 liter - Uses: Remove stains, The scent is cool
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
2
Glass wipe
500
Bottle
- Volume: ≥ 520ml - Uses: Cleaning the ball Glass, stainless steel surface, not left yellow stains again
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
3
Hand wash
3.000
Bottle
- Volume: ≥ 500ml - Uses: Skin care, reducing smell, prevent bacteria
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
4
Fabric bleach
13.000
Liter
- Volume: ≥ 1 liter - Uses: Remove stains
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
5
Cleaning bleach
1.200
Bottle
- Volume: ≥ 500ml - Uses: toilet cleaning
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
6
Super bleach clean
70
Bottle
- Weight: ≥ 700g - Uses: erasing and refreshing All items are rusted, dirty, yellowing, perennial dust On the surfaces of the item
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
7
Rat poison
120
Box
- Weight: ≥ 10 packs/box, tablet form - Uses: Destroy mice immediately From the first time of eating, no causing harm to people and pets
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
8
Mouse
150
Pieces
Weight: ≥ 55g/piece
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
9
Handling enzymes born
300
Package
- Weight: ≥ 300g - Use: Prevention obstruction, deodorizing odors
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
10
Pine
100
Package
- Weight: ≥ 175g - Uses: Destroy the scum In the tunnel, no smell
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
11
Catheterization
100
Bottle
Volume: ≥ 1 liter - Uses: Destroy the scum In the tunnel, no smell.
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
12
Chemicals test NH4
20
Box
- Weight: ≥ 120g - Uses: Fast results and exactly for the environment wastewater
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
13
Chemical Text NO3
20
Box
- Weight: ≥ 120g - Uses: Check the function The amount of nitrate in the lips water school
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
14
Fabric discharge solution
400
Can
- Volume: ≥ 5 liters - Uses: Help pants The shirt removes all the soap trade, keep color, fragrant long.
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
15
Clutch coincidence, mosquitoes, ants
15
Bottle
- Volume: ≥ 1 liter - Uses: chase and Effective eradication of insects Mosquitoes, ants.
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
16
Herbicide learn
20
Bottle
- Volume: ≥ 1 liter - Uses: Control and Prevent the development of weed.
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
17
Soap solution water
1.500
Can
- Volume: ≥ 10 liters - Use: Clean the brand fruit, help protect the fabric well than.
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
18
Dough soap
13.000
Bag
- Weight: ≥ 380g - Uses: Bleach, clean stain
Incidential Office Warehouse - Ninh Thuan General Hospital
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
03/10/2025
Approval decision code
1178/TYC-BVNT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Common chemical shopping in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Common chemical shopping in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second