Computer and equipment

Find: 15:59 16/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy computers and equipment
Bid name
Buy computers and equipment

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012622-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Computer and equipment
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Xuan Giang, Xã Lệ Thủy, Province Quảng Trị
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Ông Nguyễn Hữu Thảo
Position
Deputy Head of General Planning Department
Phone number
Address
Xuan Giang, Le Thuy commune, Quang Tri province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/09/2025 15:58 To date 22/09/2025 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/09/2025 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Dell Optiplex Tower 7020 computer
1
Set
Model: Optiplex Tower 7020 Manufacturer: Dell Origin: China Year of production: 2025 100% new products Specifications: CPU Intel (R) Core (TM) I3-14100 (8 CPUS), 3.5GHz, Mainboard Dell Inc, 64 GB DDR5 RAM, EG6 KJOXIA SSD hard drive 512GB and HDD WDC WDC WD120EFGX 12TB, VGA Intel UHD Graphics 730 Warranty: 1 year (Including upgrades, software installation, network installation, transportation, VAT)
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
2
Dell Optiplex Tower 7020 computer
2
Set
Model: Optiplex Tower 7020 Manufacturer: Dell Origin: China Year of production: 2025 100% new products Specifications: CPU Intel (R) Core (TM) I3-14100 (8 CPUS), 3.5GHz, Mainboard Dell Inc, 32GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB SSD hard drive, VGA Intel UHD Graphics 730. Card PCIE LAN INTEL I350-T4 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet. Warranty: 1 year (Including upgrades, software installation, network installation, transportation, VAT)
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
3
Computer screen
1
Female
Model: LS24D300 Firm: Samsung Origin: China 100% new products Year of manufacturing: 2025 Specifications: 24 inch FHD IPS100Hz 5ms (VGA, HDMI) (Including installation, transportation, VAT)
Le Thuy Regional General Hospital
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Computer and equipment". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Computer and equipment" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second