Concentrated hemodialysis solution RENALVN-A (Acid) Concentrated hemodialysis solution RENALVN-B (Bicarbonate) Antiseptic solution for artificial kidney dialysis membrane Citric Acid Monohydrate

Find: 15:40 05/01/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of hemodialysis chemicals at Hoa Binh Regional Medical Center in 2026
Bid name
Procurement of hemodialysis chemicals at Hoa Binh Regional Medical Center in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600000096-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Concentrated hemodialysis solution RENALVN-A (Acid) Concentrated hemodialysis solution RENALVN-B (Bicarbonate) Antiseptic solution for artificial kidney dialysis membrane Citric Acid Monohydrate
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 8, Phường Tân Hòa, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Mai Chi
Position
Head of Department of Pharmacy - Materials, Medical Equipment
Phone number
Address
Group 8, Tan Hoa ward, Phu Tho province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 05/01/2026 15:38 To date 15/01/2026 14:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 15/01/2026 14:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
RenalVN-A (Acid) concentrated hemolytic solution (Acid)
49.600
Liter
Ingredients in 1,000 ml of solution include: - Sodium chloride: 210.68 g - Potassium chloride: 5.22 g - Calcium chloride.2H2O: 9.00 g - Magnesium chloride.6H2O: 3.56 g - Glacial acetic acid: 6.31g - Glucose.H2O: 38.50 g (=35.00g Anhydrous Glucose). - Water meets ISO 23500-3:2019 standards: enough: 1,000 ml Quality standards: ISO 9001, ISO 13485 Specifications: 10 liter can sealed with aluminum seal film Compatible with use with solution B (Bicarbonate) according to manufacturer's recommendations - Usage ratio Concentrated hemodialysis solution A (Acid): Concentrated hemodialysis solution B (Bicarbonate): Water meets ISO standard 23500-3:2019 = 1:1,225:32,775
Medical Center in Hoa Binh area
Can 10 liters
2
Renalvn-B Concentrated Hemodialysis Solution (Bicarbonate)
62.000
Liter
Ingredients in 1,000 ml of solution include: - Sodium bicarbonate: 84.00 g - Enough water meeting ISO 23500-3:2019 standards: 1,000 ml Quality standards: ISO 9001, ISO 13485 Specifications: 10 liter can sealed with aluminum seal film Compatible with use with solution A (Acid) according to manufacturer's recommendations - Solution usage rate Hemodialysis Concentrate A (Acid) : Hemodialysis Concentrate B (Bicarbonate) : Water meeting ISO 23500-3:2019 = 1:1,225:32,775
Medical Center in Hoa Binh area
Can 10 liters
3
Artificial diagnosis of artificial kidney membrane
48
Can
Peracetic acid: 4.0% Hydrogen peroxide: 26% Acetic acid: 5-10% Quality standard: ISO 13485
Medical Center in Hoa Binh area
Can 5 liters
4
Citric Acid Monohydrate
12
Bag
Citric Acid ≥ 99.5% Quality standards: ISO: 9001
Medical Center in Hoa Binh area
25kg
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Concentrated hemodialysis solution RENALVN-A (Acid) Concentrated hemodialysis solution RENALVN-B (Bicarbonate) Antiseptic solution for artificial kidney dialysis membrane Citric Acid Monohydrate". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Concentrated hemodialysis solution RENALVN-A (Acid) Concentrated hemodialysis solution RENALVN-B (Bicarbonate) Antiseptic solution for artificial kidney dialysis membrane Citric Acid Monohydrate" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second