Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents

Find: 15:24 17/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy chemicals, medical supplies and medical oxygen for medical examination and treatment in 2026-2027
Bid name
Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500021326-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 7, Rach Goc Town, Ngoc Hien district, Ca Mau province, Xã Phan Ngọc Hiển, Province Cà Mau
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Ds. Nguyễn Công Thức
Position
Officer of the Department of Pharmacy, Medical Equipment and Health
Phone number
Address
Department of Pharmacy, Medical Equipment and Health, Ngoc Hien Regional Medical Center; Road 13/12, Kenh Hue hamlet, Phan Ngoc Hien commune, Ca Mau province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/11/2025 15:20 To date 24/11/2025 09:00
Validity period of quotation
900 Day kể từ ngày 24/11/2025 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
1
Package
Consulting on preparing E-Bidding and evaluating E-Bidding for medical supplies procurement packages
Ngoc Hien Regional Medical Center
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second