Consulting services E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation

Find: 08:32 16/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Consulting services E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation
Bid name
Consulting services E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012516-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Consulting services E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Dai Hue Street, Hoa Binh Village I, Xã Chi Lăng, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Vy Thị Khánh Ly
Position
Dean of the Faculty of Pharmacy - Materials and Medical Equipment
Phone number
Address
Hoa Binh I village, Chi Lang commune, Lang Son province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/09/2025 08:31 To date 21/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 21/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Consulting services E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation
1
Service
Consulting services E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation to buy supplements used for medical examination and treatment of the medical center of Chi Lang area in 2025; Including 03 bidding packages with a total budget estimate of 1,969,942,300 VND
Medical Center in Chi Lang area
Service
Approval decision information
Approval date
15/09/2025
Approval decision code
528/TTYT-KDVTTBYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Consulting services E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Consulting services E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second