Elevator Repair

Find: 16:01 06/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Elevator Repair
Bid name
Elevator Repair

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600031990-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Elevator Repair
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
283 National Highway 80, Vinh Tien hamlet, Xã Vĩnh Thạnh, City Cần Thơ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lương Thị Kim Yến
Position
Deputy Head
Phone number
Address
No. 283 National Highway 80, Vinh Tien hamlet, Vinh Thanh commune, Can Tho city

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 06/08/2026 16:01 To date 17/08/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 17/08/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
The pulley assists with bearing the the main load.
1
Female
The pulley assists in bearing the main load of the machine
Vinh Thanh Health Center
2
Slip-resistant mats on floor G (ground floor)
4
Female
Slip-resistant mats on floor G (ground floor)
Vinh Thanh Health Center
3
The engine oil for tractors
8
Liter
The engine oil for tractors
Vinh Thanh Health Center
4
Workers implemented
1
Ladder
Translate the técnicos carry out repairs on the KANEKO-KIM-60F elevator components.
Vinh Thanh Health Center
Approval decision information
Approval date
06/08/2026
Approval decision code
715/YCBG-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Elevator Repair". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Elevator Repair" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second