Environmental monitoring 2025

Find: 16:27 05/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Environmental monitoring 2025
Bid name
Environmental monitoring 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500019683-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Environmental monitoring 2025
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Hamlet 3, Xã Chợ Lách, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Quốc Trung
Position
Official
Phone number
Address
Hamlet 3, Cho Lach Commune, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 05/11/2025 16:25 To date 17/11/2025 09:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 17/11/2025 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
pH
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
2
BOD
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
3
COD
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
4
TSS
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
5
Nitrat
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
6
Phosphate
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
7
Ammonium
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
8
Vegetable and animal oils
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
9
Sulfide
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
10
Coliform
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
11
Salmonella
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
12
Shigella
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
13
Vibrio Cholerae
1
time
Monitoring wastewater after treatment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
14
Dust
1
time
Monitoring incinerator exhaust gases
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
15
Contract
1
time
Monitoring incinerator exhaust gases
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
16
NOx
1
time
Monitoring incinerator exhaust gases
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
17
SO2
1
time
Monitoring incinerator exhaust gases
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
18
Pb
1
time
Monitoring incinerator exhaust gases
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
19
Hg
1
time
Monitoring incinerator exhaust gases
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
20
CD
1
time
Monitoring incinerator exhaust gases
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
21
HCl
1
time
Monitoring incinerator exhaust gases
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
22
Furan
1
time
Monitoring incinerator exhaust gases
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
23
Shipping, sample storage, and printing costs
1
time
Shipping, sample storage, and printing costs
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
24
Labor costs for testing C5000 equipment
1
time
Labor costs for testing C5000 equipment
Medical Center in Cho Lach area
Approval decision information
Approval date
05/11/2025
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Environmental monitoring 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Environmental monitoring 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second