Equipment accessories, computer components in August 2025 - August 2026

Find: 16:46 26/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Equipment accessories, computer components in August 2025 - August 2026
Bid name
Equipment accessories, computer components in August 2025 - August 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014268-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Equipment accessories, computer components in August 2025 - August 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Trần Hoàng Nhi
Position
Administration Department of Administration
Phone number
Address
19 Yersin, Nha Trang Ward, Khanh Hoa Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 26/09/2025 16:43 To date 02/10/2025 09:00
Validity period of quotation
60 Day kể từ ngày 02/10/2025 09:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Mainboard main circuit (mainboard)
20
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4
2
Processor (CPU chip)
20
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Intel Core i5-14400
3
DDR4 RAM
70
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
GSKILL AEGIS DDR4-3200 8GB (F4-3200C16S-8GIS)
4
Computer source
40
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Xigmatek X-Power III X550
5
SSD hard drive
40
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Lexar NS100 SATA III SSD 512GB (LNS100-512RB)
6
Keyboard
20
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Logitech K120
7
Mouse
20
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Logitech B100
8
Computer screen
10
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Lenovo Thinkvision S22I-30
9
UPS battery
40
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Ecotek ECT-RA127R2VA1
10
1 -sided laser printer
20
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Canon Laser LBP6030B
11
2 -sided laser printer
4
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Canon lbp121dn
12
Color printer
3
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Epson L8050
13
Kim printer
1
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Epson LQ310
14
Video cable
5
Fiber
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Easycap USB to AV 2.0
15
Network cable
1
Bin
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Commscope/AMP Cat6 UTP (1427254-6)
16
UTP network head
2
Box
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Dintek
17
Network cable connector
30
Female
Attach hello notice
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Approval decision information
Approval date
26/09/2025
Approval decision code
TB số 829/TB-BVĐKKH
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Equipment accessories, computer components in August 2025 - August 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Equipment accessories, computer components in August 2025 - August 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second