Equipment calibration 2025

Find: 10:42 04/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Equipment calibration 2025
Bid name
Equipment calibration 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500019398-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Equipment calibration 2025
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Võ Bích Thủy
Position
In charge of the Organization - Administration - Planning and Finance department
Phone number
Address
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province, Song Hien 4 Residential Group, Thuc Phan Ward, Cao Bang Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 04/11/2025 10:39 To date 15/11/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 15/11/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Thin-plate chromatography chamber
1
Pieces
Measured at 2 wavelengths 254 nm and 365 nm
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
2
The test machine disintegrates
1
Pieces
6 baskets; temperature 10–40°C; 50 Hz
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
3
Solubility test machine
2
Pieces
8 bottles; 50–200 rpm; Accuracy ±2%
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
4
Hanna pH meter
1
Pieces
Range -2,000 to 16,000 pH; Accuracy ±0.002 pH
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
5
UV–VIS spectrophotometer
2
Pieces
190–1100 nm; Quartz cuvette
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
6
HPLC machine
2
Pieces
0.001–5 ml/min; ≤0.07 % RSD; 400 bar
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
7
Drying cabinet
4
Pieces
Capacity 32 liters; 30–220°C
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
8
Kiln
1
Pieces
Maximum 1100°C; volume 3 liters
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
9
Potentiometric titrator
1
Pieces
Measure pH and potential; Accurate ±0.003 pH
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
10
Heat moisture
2
Pieces
(10–90)%RH; -20 to 40°C
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
11
Thermometer
1
Pieces
0–100°C; 0.1°C divisions
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
12
Centrifugal machine
1
Pieces
Model 80-2
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
13
Vortex shake machine
1
Pieces
Model Classic
Center for Testing Drugs, Cosmetics and Food of Cao Bang Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
28/10/2025
Approval decision code
377/TTKN-TCHC
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Equipment calibration 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Equipment calibration 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second