Equipment inspection and calibration in 2026

Find: 16:56 20/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Equipment inspection and calibration in 2026
Bid name
Equipment inspection and calibration in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600019047-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Equipment inspection and calibration in 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Muong Dinh area, Xã Tân Lạc, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bùi Văn Khánh
Position
Staff of the Department of Pharmacy, Medical Supplies and Equipment.
Phone number
Address
Tan Lac Regional Medical Center - Muong Dinh Area, Tan Lac Commune, Phu Tho Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 20/05/2026 16:54 To date 01/06/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 01/06/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Testing the high frequency scalpel LTTD350-2k1/03 Long Phuong, Vietnam.
1
Pieces
Decision No. 4443/QD-BYT
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
2
Testing the ZEUS-400 Zerone high-frequency electric scalpel, Korea.
1
Pieces
Decision No. 4443/QD-BYT
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
3
Testing the Tom 411 Tekno high-frequency electric scalpel, Germany.
1
Pieces
Decision No. 4443/QD-BYT
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
4
Testing the Japanese TEC 56-21 defibrillator.
1
Pieces
Decision No. 4396/QD-BYT
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
5
Inspection of anesthesia machine with ventilator PRO - 45V Japan.
1
Pieces
Decision No. 4442/QD-BYT
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
6
Anesthesia machine with ventilator ASPIRE 7100 Datex – Ohmeda, USA.
1
Pieces
Decision No. 4442/QD-BYT
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
7
Inspection of invasive and non-invasive ventilators with air compressor ASJM-0073 Germany.
1
Pieces
Decision No. 4444/QD-BYT
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
8
Testing the German 4008S hemodialysis machine.
5
Pieces
Decision No. 4397/QD-BYT
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
9
Testing the ARK 7610 refractometer and corneal curvature meter, China.
1
Pieces
DLVN 363:2020.
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before September 30, 2026
10
Inspection of US C2HSIC/C2000 infant incubators.
1
Pieces
Decision No. 4495/QD-BYT
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
11
Testing autoclave AS-600P, Taiwan.
1
Pieces
QCVN 01:2008/BLDTBXH
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
12
Testing X-ray machine Shimadzu UD150-40E, Japan.
1
Pieces
QCVN 11:2015/BKHCN (Circular 28/2015/TT-BKHCN)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before September 16, 2026
13
Handheld dental X-ray inspection REMER-T100, Korea.
1
Pieces
QCVN 11:2015/BKHCN (Circular 28/2015/TT-BKHCN)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before September 16, 2026
14
Testing Osteoprime osteoporosis measuring machine, Germany.
1
Pieces
QCVN 11:2015/BKHCN (Circular 28/2015/TT-BKHCN)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before September 16, 2026
15
Electronic blood pressure test
21
Pieces
-DLVN 343:2020
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before September 16, 2026
16
Mechanical blood pressure testing
8
Pieces
-DLVN 343:2020
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before September 16, 2026
17
Testing manometer
36
Pieces
- DLVN 08:2011.
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before September 16, 2026
18
Checking spring watch scales
4
Pieces
- DLVN 30:2019.
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before September 16, 2026
19
Calibration of liquid glass thermometers
2
Pieces
- DLVN 137:2004.
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
20
Pipette Calibration
4
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
21
Calibration of biosafety cabinets
2
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
22
Calibration
1
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
23
Calibration of Dometic Vaccine Storage Cabinet.
5
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
24
Calibrate Memmert drying oven
2
Pieces
- Safety standard DIN 12880:2007-05.
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
25
Calibration of thermometer and hygrometer
12
Pieces
-DLVN 359:2022
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before November 30, 2026
26
Testing the 2-function obstetric monitor Avalon FM20, Germany.
1
Pieces
-DLVN 332:2017
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
27
Testing obstetric monitoring monitor BT-305L, Korea.
1
Pieces
-DLVN 332:2017
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
28
Testing the Holter blood pressure machine WatchBP, Switzerland.
1
Pieces
-DLVN 343:2020
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
29
Testing the Easylyte Calcium 4-parameter electrolyte testing machine, USA.
1
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
30
Testing the Huma Clot Pro coagulation testing machine, Germany.
1
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
31
Testing automatic biochemical testing machine 400 tests/hour AU480, Japan.
1
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
32
Testing the Medonic M-series M32B automatic hematology analyzer, Boule Medical AB-Sweden.
1
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
33
Testing the BC 6000 automatic hematology testing machine
1
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
34
Testing the Misson U120 urine testing machine, Germany.
1
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
35
Testing ESR 3000 erythrocyte sedimentation rate meter, France.
1
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
36
Testing the automatic immunoassay machine CL 900i, China.
1
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
37
Testing Ichromaii immunoassay and HbA1c machines, Korea.
1
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
38
Testing the i-Smart 30 PRO I-Sens electrolyte meter, Korea.
1
Pieces
-Regulation 2429/QD-BYT 2017, ISO 15189 (ISO 17025)
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Complete service before June 30, 2026
Approval decision information
Approval date
19/05/2026
Approval decision code
94/TM-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Equipment inspection and calibration in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Equipment inspection and calibration in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second