Equipment maintenance in 2026

Find: 17:27 08/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Equipment maintenance in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600016900-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Equipment maintenance in 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Muong Dinh area, Xã Tân Lạc, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bùi Văn Khánh
Position
Staff of Pharmacy Department - Medical supplies and equipment.
Phone number
Address
Tan Lac Regional Medical Center - Muong Dinh Area, Tan Lac Commune, Phu Tho Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 08/05/2026 17:23 To date 18/05/2026 16:50
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 18/05/2026 16:50
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Bid package number 01: X-ray equipment
1
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
2
Periodic maintenance of x-ray machine Shimadzu UD150-40E, Japan.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
3
Total: 01 item
1
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
4
Package number 02: osteoporosis equipment
1
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
5
Periodic maintenance of Osteoprime osteoporosis meter, Germany.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
6
Total: 01 item
1
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
7
Bid package number 03: laboratory equipment
1
,
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
8
Periodic maintenance of Easylyte Calcium 4-parameter electrolyte testing machine, USA.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
9
Periodic maintenance of Huma Clot Pro coagulation testing machine, Germany.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
10
Periodic maintenance of automatic biochemical testing machine 400 tests/hour AU480, Japan.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
11
Periodic maintenance of Medonic M32B automatic hematology analyzer, Sweden.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
12
Periodic maintenance of automatic hematology testing machine BC 6000, China.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
13
Periodic maintenance of Mission U120 urine testing machine, Germany.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
14
Periodic maintenance of ESR 3000 erythrocyte sedimentation rate meter, France.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
15
Periodic maintenance of automatic immunoassay machine CL 900i, China.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
16
Periodic maintenance of immunoassay and HbA1c Ichromaii machines, Korea.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
17
Level II biosafety chamber, TRANVUCOEP, Vietnam.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
18
Periodic maintenance of Coagulyser 100 coagulation testing machine, Germany.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
19
Total: 11 items
11
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
20
Bid package number 04: medical equipment, refrigeration.
1
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
21
Periodic maintenance of high-frequency scalpel LTTD350-2k1/03 Long Phuong, Vietnam.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
22
Periodic maintenance of ZEUS-400 high frequency electric scalpel, Zerone, Korea.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
23
Periodic maintenance of the Japanese TEC 56-21 defibrillator.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
24
Periodic maintenance of invasive and non-invasive ventilators with air compressor ASJM-0073 Germany.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
25
Periodic maintenance of PRO – 45V Japanese anesthesia machine with ventilator.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
26
Periodic maintenance of Code+system6 Stryker electric bone drill, USA.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
27
Periodic maintenance of the 6-channel electrocardiograph ECG-1250K. Japan.
2
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
28
Periodic maintenance of Intellivue 5-parameter TDBN machine, MX430
2
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
29
Periodic maintenance of 5-parameter tdbn machine for infants and children BSM-3562 Japan.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
30
Periodic maintenance of Korean electric injection pump SP-8800.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
31
Periodic maintenance of electric injection pump KL-602UNI, China.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
32
Periodic maintenance of Japanese DR-2600Y hydraulic multi-function operating table.
2
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
33
Periodic maintenance of Japanese PVM-2701 5-parameter TDBN machine.
5
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
34
Periodic maintenance of full HD laparoscopic surgery system Tekno, Germany.
1
System
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
35
Periodic maintenance of FUJFILM digestive endoscopy system, Japan.
1
System
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
36
Periodic maintenance of diagnostic ultrasound machine LOGIQ P7, Japan.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
37
Periodic maintenance of lung function measurement BTL-08 Spiro Pro, Bulgari.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
38
Periodic maintenance of handheld dental X-ray REMER-T100, Korea.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
39
Periodic maintenance of the Chinese KT88 EEG machine.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
40
Periodic maintenance of Korean INV 250L Ear-Nose-Throat endoscope.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
41
Periodic maintenance of Chinese dental chair ST-540.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
42
Periodic maintenance of ARK 7610 refractometer and corneal curvature meter, China.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
43
Periodic maintenance of American C2HSIC/C2000 infant incubators.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
44
Periodic maintenance of 6-channel ECG machine ECG-3250, China.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
45
Periodic maintenance of cervical screening machine 3MVC Stratek Germany.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
46
Periodic maintenance of the Korean STL-3000P cervical laser burning machine.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
47
Periodic maintenance of portable ultrasound machine with 2 probes and Japanese Uf - 450ax printer.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
48
Periodic maintenance of 2-function obstetric monitor Avalon FM20 DE59044375, Germany.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
49
Periodic maintenance and obstetric monitoring BT-305L, Korea.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
50
Periodic maintenance of cryotherapy machine CR-201, Japan.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
51
Periodic maintenance of Autoclave TC-615, Taiwan.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
52
Periodic maintenance of Autoclaves LS-BK75L, Taiwan.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
53
Periodic maintenance of Menmert instrument drying oven, Germany.
1
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
54
Periodic maintenance of Dometic vaccine storage cabinets, Luxembourg.
4
Machine
Check maintenance
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
55
Total: 34 items
34
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
56
Bidding package No. 05: medical gas equipment
1
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
57
Periodic maintenance and calibration of pressure regulator and oxygen system AMS3000, Schonn Medizintechnik, Germany.
1
System
Check and maintain the pressure regulator.
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
58
Maintenance of air filter, oil filter and periodic oil change of compressed air system MAPL-2GX2Schonn Medizintechnik, Germany.
1
System
Check, maintain, change oil and air filter.
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
59
Maintenance of air filter and periodic change of engine oil for suction air system SMVPL-2U4.20 Schonn Medizintechnik, Germany.
1
System
Check, maintain, change oil and air filter.
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
60
Total: 03 accounts
3
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
61
Bidding package No. 06: medical solid waste treatment equipment.
1
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
62
Periodic maintenance of AKR 50L solid waste treatment system, Türkiye.
1
System
Maintenance of boilers, compressed air systems supplying cutting machines and control cabinets.
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
63
Total: 01 item
1
.
;
Medical Center in Tan Lac area
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
08/05/2026
Approval decision code
71/TM-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Equipment maintenance in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Equipment maintenance in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second