Erba XL200 biochemical lighting service in 2025

Find: 15:44 09/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Erba XL200 biochemical lighting service in 2025
Bid name
Erba XL200 biochemical lighting service in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015840-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Erba XL200 biochemical lighting service in 2025
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Thanh Phuong area, Phường Vũ Ninh, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing components, accessories, and replacement materials used for medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Thu
Position
Faculty of Pharmacy - VTTBYT
Phone number
Address
Clerical Department - Bac Ninh Traditional Medicine and Rehabilitation Hospital - Vu Ninh Ward - Bac Ninh Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 08/10/2025 17:42 To date 20/10/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 20/10/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Erba XL200 Biochemical testing machine
1
Female
Replace new light bulbs
Traditional Medicine Hospital and Rehabilitation Bac Ninh
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Erba XL200 biochemical lighting service in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Erba XL200 biochemical lighting service in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second