Etc. Request a quote for the bidding package "Non-consulting service for repairing low-temperature automatic 2-door technology dryers for medical instruments and cold plasma low-temperature autoclave machines - Automatic sterile packaging"

Find: 20:37 22/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Non-consulting service for repairing low-temperature automatic 2-door technology dryers for medical instruments and low-temperature autoclave Cold Plasma - Automatic sterile packaging
Bid name
Tender package "Non-consulting service for repairing low-temperature automatic 2-door technology dryers for medical instruments and cold plasma low-temperature autoclave machines - Automatic sterile packaging"

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600029314-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Etc. Request a quote for the bidding package "Non-consulting service for repairing low-temperature automatic 2-door technology dryers for medical instruments and cold plasma low-temperature autoclave machines - Automatic sterile packaging"
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
08 Nguyen Du, Phường Long Xuyên, Province An Giang
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
ThS. Phan Thanh Hải
Position
PTP.KHTH-VT.Tbyt
Phone number
Address
No. 08 Nguyen Du, Long Xuyen ward, An Giang province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 22/07/2026 20:36 To date 01/08/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 01/08/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Low-temperature automatic 2-door technology dryer specialized for medical instruments: - Model: AMD-19F. Code:1643-S/BVTMAG - HSX, Producer: Petech/VN - Year of production: 2016
2
Female
1.1 Repair pressure air compression module for low temperature drying chamber - Capacity: 1800W
An Giang Heart Hospital
2
Low-temperature automatic 2-door technology dryer specialized for medical instruments: - Model: AMD-19F. Code:1643-S/BVTMAG - HSX, Producer: Petech/VN - Year of production: 2016
1
Female
1.2 Repair load board relay
An Giang Heart Hospital
3
Cold Plasma Low Temperature Autoclave - Automatic Aseptic Packaging - Model: ASP-19F. Code: 1643-P/BVTMAG - HSX, Producer: Petech/VN - Year of production: 2016
1
Female
2.1 Repair Temperature meter
An Giang Heart Hospital
4
Cold Plasma Low Temperature Autoclave - Automatic Aseptic Packaging - Model: ASP-19F. Code: 1643-P/BVTMAG - HSX, Producer: Petech/VN - Year of production: 2016
1
Female
2.2 Repair plasma ozone generation module
An Giang Heart Hospital
5
Cold Plasma Low Temperature Autoclave - Automatic Aseptic Packaging - Model: ASP-19F. Code: 1643-P/BVTMAG - HSX, Producer: Petech/VN - Year of production: 2016
1
Female
2.3 Repair logic board
An Giang Heart Hospital
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
22/07/2026
Approval decision code
308/BG-BVTM
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Etc. Request a quote for the bidding package "Non-consulting service for repairing low-temperature automatic 2-door technology dryers for medical instruments and cold plasma low-temperature autoclave machines - Automatic sterile packaging"". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Etc. Request a quote for the bidding package "Non-consulting service for repairing low-temperature automatic 2-door technology dryers for medical instruments and cold plasma low-temperature autoclave machines - Automatic sterile packaging"" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 9

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second