Evaluate the remaining value of the asset

Find: 16:56 10/12/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Evaluate the remaining value of the asset
Bid name
Evaluate the remaining value of the asset

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500024637-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Evaluate the remaining value of the asset
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Tan Lap Hamlet, Xã Trà Lĩnh, Province Cao Bằng
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Hoàng Bích Loan
Position
Members of the shopping group
Phone number
Address
Tan Lap hamlet, Tra Linh commune, Cao Bang province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/12/2025 16:54 To date 15/12/2025 08:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 15/12/2025 08:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
FPT Desktop Computer Suite (Disease Control)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000064 ; Year put into use 2018
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
2
FPT desktop computer set (Population - Information & Education)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000083 ; Year put into use 2017
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
3
FPT desktop computer set (Population - Information & Education)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000088; Year put into use 2020
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
4
SingPC desktop computer set (Population - Information & Education)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000095; Year put into use 2016
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
5
Dell desktop computer set (Faculty of Pharmacy)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000124; Year put into use 2019
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
6
DELL laptop (Faculty of Pharmacy)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000129; Year put into use 2019
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
7
FPT ELEAD Desktop Computer Set (Emergency Resuscitation)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000139; Year put into use 2020
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
8
FPT ELEAD Desktop Computer Set (Emergency Resuscitation)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000141; Year put into use 2020
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
9
FPT Desktop Computer Suite (Infectious)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000142; Year put into use 2019
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
10
FPT Desktop Computer Suite (Infectious)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000043; Year of putting into use 2021
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
11
FPT desktop computer set (Thong Khanh commune health station)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000047; Year put into use 2019
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
12
HP desktop computer set (Thong Khanh Commune CHC)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000126; Year put into use 2018
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
13
Dell desktop computer set (Lang Hieu Medical Center)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000099 ; Year put into use 2007
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
14
HP desktop computer set (Lang Hieu Medical Center)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000103; Year put into use 2011
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
15
HP desktop computer set (Dam Thuy commune health station)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000066; Year put into use 2014
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
16
HP desktop computer set (Doai Duong Commune CHC)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000075; Year put into use 2018
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
17
Dell desktop computer set (Doai Duong Commune CHC)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000084 ; Year put into use 2020
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
18
FPT desktop computer set (Cao Thang Medical Center)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000117 ; Year put into use 2018
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
19
HP desktop computer set (Cao Thang Medical Center)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000121; Year put into use 2018
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
20
HP M12 desktop computer set (Tri Phuong Medical Point)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000108; Year of putting into use 2021
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
21
Glowy desktop computer set (Tri Phuong Medical Center)
1
Female
Asset code: 01_1124_000113 ; Year of putting into use 2021
Trung Khanh Medical Center
Female
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Evaluate the remaining value of the asset". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Evaluate the remaining value of the asset" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second