Foreign Affairs Service in 2026

Find: 15:13 13/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Foreign Affairs Service in 2026
Bid name
Foreign Affairs Service in 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500016339-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Foreign Affairs Service in 2026
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Huyen Quang Street, Phường Võ Cường, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Văn thư
Position
Clerical
Phone number
Address
Bac Ninh Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital No. 2, Huyen Quang Street, Vo Cuong Ward, Bac Ninh Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 13/10/2025 15:13 To date 24/10/2025 16:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 24/10/2025 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Biochemical Foreign Treatment Program
1
Programme
External control sample packaging: 5 mL vial Frequency of sample analysis: 1 sample/batch, 12 batches/year Analytical parameters: 55 parameters, including: ACE Acid phosphatase Prostatic Total Acid phosphatase Bile acids Albumin ALP ALT (GPT) Pancreatic amylase Total Amylase AST (GOT) Bicarbonate Direct bilirubin Total bilirubin Calcium ions Total calcium Chlorine Cholinesterase Cholesterol Total CK Creatinine D-3-hydroxybutyrate Copper EGFR Fructosamine FT3 FT4 GGT GLDH Glucose HBDH HDL-Cholesterol Lactate LD (LDH) LDL-Cholesterol Lipase Lithium Magnesium NEFA Non-HDL Cholesterol Permeability Inorganic phosphate Potassium Zinc Total protein Total PSA Sodium Iron TIBC Total T3 Total T4 Triglycerides TSH UIBC Ure Uric Acid
Obstetrics Hospital - Bac Ninh No. 2
2
Hematology external examination program (02 devices)
1
Programme
External control sample packaging: 2 mL vial Frequency of sample analysis: 1 sample/batch, 12 batches/year Analytical parameters: 11 parameters, including: Haemoglobin (Hb) Haematocrit (HCT) Mean Cell Volume (MCV) Mean Cell Hemoglobin (MCH) Platelets (PLT) Mean Cell Haemoglobin Concentration (MCHC) Red Blood Cell Count (RBC) Total White Blood Cell Count (WBC) Mean Platelet Volume (MPV) Plateletcrit (PCT) Red Cell Dist. Width (RDW)
Obstetrics Hospital - Bac Ninh No. 2
3
The foreign coagulation program is shortened
1
Programme
External control sample packaging: 1 mL vial Frequency of sample analysis: 1 sample/batch, 12 batches/year Analytical parameters: 05 parameters, including: Activated Partial Thromboplastin Time (aPTT) Antithrombin III (ATIII) Fibrinogen Prothrombin Time (PT) Thrombin Time (TT)
Obstetrics Hospital - Bac Ninh No. 2
4
Blood type foreign test program
1
Programme
Packaging specifications for external control samples: 01 sample set includes: 06 2.5mL tubes including 03 red blood cells and 03 serum tubes Frequency of sample analysis: 1 set of samples/batch, 4 batches/year Analytical parameters: 02 parameters, including: Determine ABO blood group Determine Rh(D) blood group
Obstetrics Hospital - Bac Ninh No. 2
5
Serum foreign control program (hepatitis, HIV, CMV)
1
Programme
External control sample packaging: 1.8mL vial Frequency of sample analysis: 2 samples/batch, 12 batches/year Analytical parameters: 17 parameters, including: Anti-CMV (total) Anti-HAV (total) Anti-HAV IgM Anti-HBc (total) Anti-HBc IgM Anti-HBe (total) HBsAg Anti-HBs (total) Anti-HCV Anti-HIV 1 Anti-HIV 2 HIV 1 & 2 Antibody Combo HIV Antibody/Antigen Combo Anti-HTLV-I Anti-HTLV-II Anti-HTLV-I & II (combined) P24 (HIV antigen)
Obstetrics Hospital - Bac Ninh No. 2
6
Immunotherapy program
1
Programme
External control sample packaging: 5 mL vial Frequency of sample analysis: 1 sample/batch, 12 batches/year Analytical parameters: 55 parameters, including: 17-OH-progesterone 1-25-OH-Vitamin D (tested) 25-OH-Vitamin D ACTH AFP Aldosterone Amikacin Androstenedion ß-2-microglobulin C-peptide CA125 CA15-3 CA19-9 Carbamazepine CEA Cortisol DHEA, Unconjugated DHEA-S Digoxin Estriol (Experimental) Free Androgen Index (Test) Ferritin Folate FT3 FT4 FSH GH Gentamicin hCG IgE Insulin LH Oestradiol Paracetamol Vancomycin PTH PTH (1-84) (Experimental) Phenobarbital Phenytoin Progesterone Total Prolactin PSA Free PSA Salicylate SHBG T3 T4 Testosterone Free Testosterone (Test) Theophylline Thyroglobulin T-uptake (test) TSH Valproic Acid Vitamin B12
Obstetrics Hospital - Bac Ninh No. 2
7
Microbiological Foreign Program
1
Programme
Packaging specifications for external control samples: 01 sample set including: 02 specimen samples, 02 identification samples, and 02 antibiogram samples Frequency of sample analysis: 1 set of samples/batch, 4 batches/year Analytical parameters: 03 parameters, including: Bacterial staining Culture and identification of bacteria Antibiotic profile
Obstetrics Hospital - Bac Ninh No. 2
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Foreign Affairs Service in 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Foreign Affairs Service in 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second