Generic drug bidding packages serve the unit's expertise

Find: 06:59 10/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Generic drug bidding packages serve the unit's expertise
Bid name
Generic drug bidding packages serve the unit's expertise

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600027170-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Generic drug bidding packages serve the unit's expertise
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Xã Cẩm Khê, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Thu Hường
Position
Department of TCKT room
Phone number
Address
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Cam Khe Commune, Phu Tho Province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 10/07/2026 06:58 To date 19/07/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 19/07/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
VX.01
Each dose of 0.5ml contains: protein L1 HPV type 6; Protein L1 HPV Type 11; Protein L1 HPV Type 16; Protein L1 HPV Type 18; Protein L1 HPV for each type 31,33,45,52 and 58.
N1
30mcg; 40mcg; 60mcg; 40mcg; 20mcg; 20mcg; 20mcg; 20mcg; 20mcg/0.5ml
Intramuscularly
Injection
Syringe
180
Approval decision information
Approval date
08/07/2026
Approval decision code
591/YCBG-TTYT
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Generic drug bidding packages serve the unit's expertise". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Generic drug bidding packages serve the unit's expertise" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second