Generic drug bidding packages serve the unit's expertise

Find: 08:40 15/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Generic drug bidding packages serve the unit's expertise
Bid name
Generic drug bidding packages serve the unit's expertise

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600027899-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Generic drug bidding packages serve the unit's expertise
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Xã Cẩm Khê, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Thu Hường
Position
Department of TCKT room
Phone number
Address
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Cam Khe Commune, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 15/07/2026 08:40 To date 24/07/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 24/07/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
VX.01
Each dose (0.5 ml) contains 2 mcg of pneumococcal polysaccharides of serotypes 1, 3, 4, 5, 6A, 7F, 9V, 14, 18C, 19A, 19F, 22F, 23F, 33F and 4 mcg of serotype 6B, conjugated to the carrier protein CRM197, and adsorbed onto the substrate. aluminum phosphate salt supplement
N1
0.5ml
Intramuscularly
Injection
Syringe
70
2
VX.02
Each dose (0.5ml) contains: polysaccharides of serotypes 11.2, 51.2, 6B1.2, 7F1.2, 9V1.2, 141.2, 23F1.2 and serotypes 41.2, 18C1.3, 19F1.4
N1
1mcg; 3MCG
Intramuscularly
Injection
Dose
100
3
VX.03
Each dose of 1.5ml contains Rotavirus in people who live to decrease toxic, RIX4414 ≥ 106.0 CCID50
N1
≥ 106.0 ccid50
Drink
Drink
Tube
70
4
VX.04
Human protein in which IgG is at least 96% with Hepatitis B Human Immunoglobulin content - Distribution of Immunoglobulins: 59% IgG1; 35% IgG2; 3% IgG3; 3% IgG4; IgA ≤ 6mg/ml
N1
200 IU/0.4ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
90
5
VX.05
Preventive vaccine: Meningitis caused by Type B, C meningococcal
N5
0.5ml/dose
Intramuscular injection
Injection
Jar
100
6
GE.01
Articaine hydrochloride + Adrenaline (as Adrenaline tartrate)
N1
(68mg + 0.017mg)/1.7ml
Inject
Injection solution used in dentistry
Tube
2.000
7
GE.02
Hydrogen peroxide
N4
3%/50ml
External
External solution
Jar
1.500
8
GE.03
Simethicon
N1
40mg/ml, capacity 30ml
Drink
Oral emulsion
Jar
200
Approval decision information
Approval date
14/07/2026
Approval decision code
605/YCBG-TTYT
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Generic drug bidding packages serve the unit's expertise". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Generic drug bidding packages serve the unit's expertise" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second