Generic drug procurement package

Find: 17:01 23/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500013669-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Generic drug procurement package
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
644 Quang Trung, Phu My Commune, Binh Dinh Province, Xã Phù Mỹ, Province Gia Lai
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trung tâm Y tế Phù Mỹ
Position
Clerical room
Phone number
Address
644 Quang Trung, Phu My Commune, Gia Lai Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 23/09/2025 17:01 To date 06/10/2025 14:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 06/10/2025 14:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
G1.BSL1.01
Cinnarizin
4
25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
250.000
2
G1. BSL1.02
N-acetyl-DL- Leucin
4
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
240.000
3
G1. BSL1.03
Eperisone hydrochloride
4
50mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
100.000
4
G1. BSL1.04
Diphenhydramin hydrochlorid
4
10mg/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
2.000
5
G1. BSL1.05
Hydroxypropyl methylcellulose
4
30mg/10ml - bottle 15ml
Eye
Small eye solution
Jar
1.000
6
G1. BSL1.06
Vitamin A + Vitamin D2
4
2000UI + 400UI
Drink
Soft capsules
Tablet
100.000
7
G1. BSL1.07
Prednisolon
5
5mg
Drink
Long tablet
Tablet
100.000
8
G1. BSL1.08
Metformin hydrochlorid
4
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
50.000
9
G1. BSL1.09
Metformin hydrochlorid
3
500mg
Drink
Prolonged release tablets
Tablet
50.000
10
G1. BSL1.10
Vitamin B6 + Magnesi (Lactat)
4
5mg + 470mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
80.000
11
G1. BSL1.11
Trimetazidin
2
35mg
Drink
Film tablets release change
Tablet
100.000
12
G1. BSL1.12
Aciclovir
4
5%/5g
External
Topical
Tube
100
Approval decision information
Approval date
23/09/2025
Approval decision code
288/TTPM-DTBVT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Generic drug procurement package". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Generic drug procurement package" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 6

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second