Generic drug quotation

Find: 15:54 11/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Buy General medicine in 2025 of Bac Ninh Medical Center No. 2
Bid name
Package No. 02: Buying Generic medicine for the first time in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012035-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Generic drug quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 36A, Le Phung Hieu Street, Phường Kinh Bắc, Province Bắc Ninh
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thị Thủy
Position
Faculty of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
36A, Le Phung Hieu Street, Kinh Bac Ward, Bac Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 11/09/2025 15:52 To date 22/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 22/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
A01
Acarboose
4
100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
40.000
2
A02
Aciclovir
4
400mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
3.000
3
A03
Aciclovir
4
5%; 5g
External
Topical
Tube
200
4
A04
Bambuterol
4
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
20.000
5
A05
Colchicin
4
1mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
6
A06
Celecoxib
4
200mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
7
A07
Furosemid
4
40mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
8
A08
ITraconazol
4
100mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
3.000
9
A09
Meloxicam
4
15mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
25.000
10
A10
Metronidazol
4
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
11
A11
Naphazolin
4
0.05% 5ml
Nose
Nasal
Bottle/vial/bag
300
12
A12
Spiramycin + Metronidazol
4
750,000iu + 125mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
25.000
13
A13
Spironolacton
4
25mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
14
A14
Tenofovir disoproxil fumarat
4
300mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
50.000
15
A15
Trimebutin maleat
4
100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
20.000
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
11/09/2025
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Generic drug quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Generic drug quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second