Generic drug quotation

Find: 17:33 19/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600023686-02
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Generic drug quotation
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Nguyen Trai Street, Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám, Province Hưng Yên
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phạm Xuân Lộc
Position
Deputy Head of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Tien Lu General Hospital, Hoang Hoa Tham commune, Hung Yen province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 17/06/2026 17:07 To date 29/06/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 29/06/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
GE26001
Acyclovir
2
30mg/g
Eye
Eye ointment
Tube
50
2
GE26002
Fusidic acid; Betamethasone
4
2.0% (w/w); 0.1% (w/w), 15g
External
Skin cream
Tube
100
3
GE26003
Acetazolamid
4
250mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
4
GE26004
Acetyl Leucin
4
500mg/5ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
30.000
5
GE26005
Acetyl Leucine (N-Acetyl-DL-Leucine)
4
1000mg
Inject
Dried injection
Jar
15.000
6
GE26006
Acetylcystein
2
100mg
Drink
Powder
Package
20.000
7
GE26007
Acetylsalicylic acid
4
75mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
8
GE26008
Aciclovir
4
800mg
Drink
Fast melting members
Tablet
1.000
9
GE26009
Gadoteric acid
1
279.3mg/mL is equivalent to 0.5mmol/ml
Intravenous
Injection solution
Jar
20
10
GE26010
Acid thioctic
2
600mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
1.000
11
GE26011
Adapalen
4
0.01g
External
Skin topical gel
Tube
50
12
GE26012
Alfuzosin
3
5mg
Drink
Controller Liberation
Tablet
2.000
13
GE26013
Ambroxol hydrochloride
4
60mg
Drink
Dough
Package
20.000
14
GE26014
Amikacin
Group 4
1g/4ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
1.000
15
GE26015
Amiodarone hydrochloride
1
150mg/ 3ml
Intravenous
Injection solution
Tube
30
16
GE26016
Amlodipin besilat
Group 4
10mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
100.000
17
GE26017
Amoxicillin + clavulanic acid
1
1g + 200mg
Inject
Injected powder
Jar
5.000
18
GE26018
Amoxicillin + clavulanic acid
2
250mg + 31.25mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
3.000
19
GE26019
Ampicillin + sulbactam
4
500mg + 250mg
Inject
Injection
Jar
3.000
20
GE26020
Ampicillin + sulbactam
1
2g+1g
Inject
Injection
Jar
5.000
21
GE26021
Ampicillin + sulbactam
4
1g + 0.5g
Inject
Mixed powder injected
Jar
22.000
22
GE26022
Atorvastatin
4
10mg
Drink
Soft capsules
Tablet
150.000
23
GE26023
Atropin sulfate
4
0.25mg/ml x 1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
1.000
24
GE26024
Active mormoiron attapulgite + magnesium carbonate + aluminum hydroxide
4
2.5g + 0.3g + 0.2g
Drink
Dough
Package
5.000
25
GE26025
Bambuterol hydrochlorid
2
20mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
20.000
26
GE26026
Betahistin
4
8mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
20.000
27
GE26027
Betamethasone ; Salicylic acid
4
0.05% (w/w)+ 2% (w/w)
External
Apply cream on the skin
Jar
100
28
GE26028
Betamethason
4
0.1%w/w
External
Apply cream on the skin
Tube
100
29
GE26029
Bisoprolol Fumarate; Hydrochlorothiazide
2
5mg + 6.25mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
30.000
30
GE26030
Budesonid
1
0.5mg/2ml
Respiratory
Aerosa chaos
Tube
25.000
31
GE26031
Bupivacaine hydrochloride
1
5mg/ml
Inject
Spinal injection solution
Tube
50
32
GE26032
Calcium carbonate + vitamin D3
4
750mg + 200iu
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
15.000
33
GE26033
Calcium chloride dihydrate
4
100mg/ml x 5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
50
34
GE26034
Capsaicin (calculated as total Capsaicinoids)
4
0.05g/100g x 10g
External
Skin topical gel
Tube
1.000
35
GE26035
Cefaclor
4
187mg/5ml- 60ml
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Bottle
500
36
GE26036
Cefadroxil
3
500mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
50.000
37
GE26037
Cefpodoxim
2
100mg
Drink
Oral pills
Package
1.000
38
GE26038
Celecoxib
3
200mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
1.000
39
GE26039
Ciprofloxacin
1
750mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
1.000
40
GE26040
Citicoline sodium
4
250mg/2ml x 2ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
500
41
GE26041
Clarithromycin
3
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
1.000
42
GE26042
Codein + Terpin Hydrate
4
10mg + 100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
15.000
43
GE26043
Lipid emulsion
1
(6g + 6g + 5g + 3g)/100ml
Peripheral intravenous or central veins
Infusion emulsion
Bottle
20
44
GE26044
Desloratadin
3
0.5mg/ml; 60ml bottle
Drink
Drinking solution/oral solution
Bottle
1.500
45
GE26045
Diazepam
1
5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
15.000
46
GE26046
Diazepam
4
10mg/2ml x 2ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
50
47
GE26047
Diclofenac
1
100mg
Put anus/rectum
Rectal bullet
Tablet
200
48
GE26048
Dihydroergotamin mesylat
4
2.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
49
GE26049
Dioctahedral smectit
2
3g/20ml
Drink
Drink
Package
5.000
50
GE26050
Diosmin
1
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
1.000
51
GE26051
Diphenhydramin hydrochlorid
4
10mg/ml X 1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
25.000
52
GE26052
Dobutamine
4
250mg
Inject/ infusion
Concentrated solution for infusion
Tube
30
53
GE26053
Drotaverin hydrochrate
1
40mg/2ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
3.000
54
GE26054
Dydrogesterone
1
10mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
2.000
55
GE26055
Enalapril Maleat
3
10mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
150.000
56
GE26056
Enoxaparin sodium
1
2000iu/0.2ml
Inject
Injection solution
Syringe
6
57
GE26057
Entecavir
3
0.5mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
10.000
58
GE26058
Ephedrin hydrochlorid
1
30mg/ml X 1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
30
59
GE26059
Erythropoietin
4
4000iu/ml X 1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Jar
2.016
60
GE26060
Erythropoietin
4
2,000IU/ml x 1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Jar
2.880
61
GE26061
Ezetimibe
2
10mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
5.000
62
GE26062
Fenofibrat
3
200mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
50.000
63
GE26063
Fenofibrat
4
200mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
200.000
64
GE26064
Fexofenadin HCl
3
120mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
500
65
GE26065
Gliclazid
3
80mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
150.000
66
GE26066
Gliclazid
2
30mg
Drink
Controlled release tablet
Tablet
200.000
67
GE26067
Gliclazide
3
60mg
Drink
Prolonged release tablets
Tablet
150.000
68
GE26068
Glimepirid
4
3mg
Drink
The pellet disperses in the mouth
Tablet
150.000
69
GE26069
Glimepiride + Metformin hydrochloride
3
1mg + 500mg
Drink
Slow release tablets
Tablet
150.000
70
GE26070
Glimepiride + Metformin hydrochloride
3
2mg + 500mg
Drink
Slow release tablets
Tablet
150.000
71
GE26071
Glucosamin sulfate
2
500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
15.000
72
GE26072
Glucose + Amino acid + Lipid emulsion
2
(11% + 11.3% + 20%); 360ml
Infusion
Infusion solution
Bag
100
73
GE26073
Anhydrous Glucose + Sodium Chloride + Anhydrous Tri Sodiumcitrate + Potassium Chloride
4
20g + 3.5g + 2.545g + 1.5g
Drink
Powder
Package
500
74
GE26074
Glutathione
2
200mg
Inject
Injected powder
Jar
300
75
GE26075
Heparin sodium
2
25000IU/5ml x 5ml
Intravenous injection, intravenous infusion, subcutaneous injection
Injection
Jar
2.000
76
GE26076
Human Albumin
1
10g/50ml
Intravenous infusion
Infusion solution
Jar
50
77
GE26077
Hydrocortison
4
20mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
500
78
GE26078
Ibuprofen
4
100mg/10ml;
Drink
Drink
Tube
2.000
79
GE26079
Indapamide hemihydrate
4
2.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
5.000
80
GE26080
Indapamide + Amlodipine
1
1.5mg + 5mg
Drink
Control release tablet
Tablet
15.000
81
GE26081
Insulin Human
5
100 IU/ml x 3ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
3.000
82
GE26082
Insulin people have average and intermediary effects
2
100iu/ml X 10ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
3.000
83
GE26083
Insulin mixed, mixed
1
100UI/ml X 10ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
3.000
84
GE26084
Itraconazole (In microparticle form containing 22% Itraconazole)
4
100mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
100
85
GE26085
Ivabradine hydrochloride
Group 1
2.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
2.000
86
GE26086
Potassium aspartate + Magnesium aspartate
4
452mg + 400mg
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
1.000
87
GE26087
Potassium chloride
4
500mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
8.000
88
GE26088
Potassium chloride
1
10% x 10ml
Inject
Infusion solution
Tube
1.000
89
GE26089
Zinc gluconate
4
70mg(~Zn 10mg)/1g
Drink
Mixed green rice to drink
Package
1.000
90
GE26090
Ketamin
1
500mg/10ml
Inject
Injection solution
Jar
50
91
GE26091
Ketoprofen
2
30mg
Overheat
Patch
Patch
1.000
92
GE26092
L-Alanine, L-Arginine, Amino-acetic acid (Glycine), L-Histidine, L-Isoleucin, L-Leucin, L-Lysine monoacetate (equivalent to L-Lysine), L-Methionine, L-Phenylalanine, L-Prolin, L-Serin, L-Threonine, L-Tryptophan, L-Valin, Acetylcysteine (equivalent to L-Cysteine), L-Malic acid, Acetic acid (glacial acetic acid)
1
L-alanin 1,575g, L-arginin 1,225g, Amino-acetic acid (glycin) 0.80g, L-Histidin 1,075g, L-Isoleucin 1,275g, L-leucin 2.575g, L-lysin monoacetate 2,5025g (equivalent to 1,775g l-l-l-l -onin), L-methionin 0.70g, l-l-phenylaninin 0.95g, L-Prolin 1,075g, L-Serin 1,125g, L-Threonin 1.20g, L-Tryptophan 0.475g, L-Valin 1,55g, Acetylcystein 0.125g (equivalent to 0.0925g L-cystein), L-Malic Acid acid 0.375g, acetic acid 99% (icy acetic acid) 0.345g)
Infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
600
93
GE26093
Levofloxacin
2
750mg/150ml
Inject
Infusion
Bottle
500
94
GE26094
Lidocaine hydrochloride + Epinephrine
1
Lidocaine Hydrochloride 36mg; Epinephrine 0.018mg
Inject
Injection solution used in dentistry
Tube
500
95
GE26095
Lisinopril + hydrochlorothiazide
1
10 mg (10.89mg) + 12.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
50.000
96
GE26096
Lisinopril + hydrochlorothiazid
4
20mg; 12.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
50.000
97
GE26097
L-Ornithine-L-ASPARTATE
2
5 grams
Infusion
Infusion solution
Tube
200
98
GE26098
Lovastatin
4
20mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
200.000
99
GE26099
Meclofenoxate
4
250mg
Inject
East dried powder injected
Jar
500
100
GE26100
Metformin hydrochloride
2
500mg
Drink
Prolonged release tablets
Tablet
600.000
101
GE26101
Metformin hydrochloride + Sitagliptin
2
850mg + 50mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
102
GE26102
Methyl prednisolon
4
4mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
3.000
103
GE26103
Methyl prednisolon
4
40mg
Inject
Dried injection
Jar
5.000
104
GE26104
Methylprednisolon
1
40mg
Intravenous infusion
Dried injection
Jar
7.000
105
GE26105
Metoprolol tartrat
3
50mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
30.000
106
GE26106
Metoprolol tartrate
1
100mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
10.000
107
GE26107
Midazolam
4
5mg/1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
30
108
GE26108
Misoprostol
4
200mcg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
300
109
GE26109
Neomycin sulfate + polymyxin b sulfate + dexamethason
4
(28,000 IU + 48,000 IU + 8mg)/8ml
Eye
Small eye epidemic
Jar
2.000
110
GE26110
Mometasone Furoate
4
20mg/20g
External
cream
Tube
100
111
GE26111
Moxifloxacin
1
5mg/1ml
Eye
Small eye solution
Jar
500
112
GE26112
Moxifloxacin
2
5mg/1ml x 6ml
Eye
Eye drops
Jar
1.000
113
GE26113
Moxifloxacin
4
400mg/ 100ml
Infusion
Infusion solution
Jar
500
114
GE26114
Naproxen sodium
4
275mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
5.000
115
GE26115
Sodium chloride
2
0.9% x 500ml
Inject
Infusion solution
Bottle
35.000
116
GE26116
Sodium chloride
4
0.9g/100ml
Infusion
Infusion solution
Bottle
25.000
117
GE26117
Sodium Hyaluronate
2
0.88mg /0.88ml
Eye
Small eye solution
Tube
1.000
118
GE26118
Sodium Hyaluronate
1
20mg/2ml
Inject
Injection solution in the joint
Syringe
300
119
GE26119
Sodium Hyaluronate
4
25mg/2.5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Syringe
300
120
GE26120
Nicardipin hydrochlorid
4
25mg/10ml
Infusion
Infusion solution
Tube
20
121
GE26121
Nifedipin
1
30mg
Drink
Prolonged film tablets
Tablet
30.000
122
GE26122
Nifedipin
1
20mg
Drink
Slow release film tablets
Tablet
200.000
123
GE26123
Distilled water injected
4
10ml
Inject
Solvent phase injection
Tube
100.000
124
GE26124
Ofloxacin
2
10.5mg/3.5g
Eye
Eye opening medicine
Tube
1.000
125
GE26125
Olopatadin
2
0.2% (w/v)
Eye
Small eye solution
Tube
100
126
GE26126
Pantoprazol
3
20mg
Drink
Film cover tablets in the intestine
Tablet
15.000
127
GE26127
Pantoprazol
4
40mg
Inject
Dried injection
Jar
8.000
128
GE26128
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
4
160mg/10ml
Drink
Oral solution
Tube
3.000
129
GE26129
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
2
650 mg
Drink
Effervescent tablet
Tablet
10.000
130
GE26130
Paracetamol + codeine phosphate
1
500mg + 30mg
Drink
Effervescent tablet
Tablet
10.000
131
GE26131
Perindopril (equivalent to 3.5 mg perindopril arginine) 2,378 mg; Amlodipine (equivalent to 3.4675mg amlodipine besilate) 2.5mg
1
3.5mg; 2.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
40.000
132
GE26132
Perindopril (equivalent to 7mg Perindopril arginine) 4,756 mg; Amlodipine (corresponding to 6,935mg Amlodipine Besylate) 5mg
1
7mg; 5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
20.000
133
GE26133
Perindopril Arginin
4
5mg
Drink
The pellet disperses in the mouth
Tablet
50.000
134
GE26134
Perindopril Arginin
3
10 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
40.000
135
GE26135
Phenobarbital
2
10 mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
300
136
GE26136
Piracetam
1
1200mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
500
137
GE26137
Polyethylene glycol 400+ Propylene glycol
4
0.4% (w/v); 0.3% (w/v)
Eye
Small eye solution
Tube
500
138
GE26138
Pregabalin
1
75mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
6.000
139
GE26139
Progesterone
1
25mg/1ml, 1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
2.000
140
GE26140
Progesterone
2
100mg
Vaginal
Vaginal tablet
Tablet
1.000
141
GE26141
Proparracaine
1
0.5%/15ml
Eye
Small eye solution
Jar
150
142
GE26142
Propofol
2
(10mg/ml) x20ml
Intravenous injection (IV)
Emulsion or infusion
Tube
1.000
143
GE26143
Rabeprazol sodium
4
20mg
Inject
East dried powder injected
Jar
3.000
144
GE26144
Rifampicin + Isoniazid
3
150mg + 100mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
10.000
145
GE26145
RISDEDRONAT
1
35mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
500
146
GE26146
Rivaroxaban
2
15mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
300
147
GE26147
Rocuronium bromide
4
(10mg/ml) x 5ml
Inject
Injection solution
Jar
20
148
GE26148
Rosuvastatin
4
10mg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
150.000
149
GE26149
Salbutamol
4
1mg/ml x 2.5ml
Inhalation
Solution for aerosol
Tube
10.000
150
GE26150
Salbutamol
5
5mg/2.5ml
Aerosol
Aerosa solution
Tube
5.000
151
GE26151
Salbutamol
1
100mcg/dose
Respiratory
The atmosphere has divided the dose
Jar
500
152
GE26152
Iron (in the form of sucrose)
4
100mg/ 5ml
Infusion
Concentrated solution for intravenous injection
Tube
500
153
GE26153
Sevofluran
1
100% x 250ml
Respiratory
Respiratory anesthetic solution
Jar
10
154
GE26154
Spiramicin + Metronidazole
1
1.5miu + 250mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
5.000
155
GE26155
Tenofovir disoproxil fumarat
2
300mg
Drink
Movie long tablets
Tablet
25.000
156
GE26156
Terbutalin sulfate
4
0.5mg/ml x 1ml
Inject
Injection solution
Tube
5.000
157
GE26157
Tobramycin + dexamethasone
1
(3mg + 1mg)/1ml
Eye
Small eye epidemic
Jar
1.000
158
GE26158
Trimetazidin dihydrochloride
1
80mg
Drink
Liberation hard capsules
Tablet
20.000
159
GE26159
Trimetazidin dihydrochlorid
2
20mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
100.000
160
GE26160
Tropicamide + phenylephrine hydrochloride
1
(50mg+50mg) x 10ml
Eye
Small eye solution
Jar
100
161
GE26161
Ursodeoxycholic Acid
4
200mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
500
162
GE26162
Vitamin A + Vitamin D3
4
2500UI +200UI
Drink
Soft capsules
Tablet
5.000
163
GE26163
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
4
115mg + 100mg + 50mcg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
200.000
164
GE26164
Vitamin C
4
500 mg
Drink
Effervescent tablet
Tablet
5.000
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Generic drug quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Generic drug quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second