generic drugs in 2026-2027

Find: 08:56 27/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Procurement of generic drugs in 2026-2027
Bid name
Procurement of generic drugs in 2026-2027

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600019937-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
generic drugs in 2026-2027
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Sub-zone 4, Xã Quỳnh Nhai, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lèo Văn Mai
Position
Head of Pharmacy - Medical Equipment Department
Phone number
Address
Sub-zone 4, Quynh Nhai Commune

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 27/05/2026 08:52 To date 06/06/2026 08:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 06/06/2026 08:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
G1
Diazepam
Group 1
10mg/2ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
500
2
G2
Fentanyl
Group 1
0.1mg/2ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
1.000
3
G3
Ketamin
Group 1
0.5g/10ml
Inject
Injection
Jar
20
4
G4
Neostigmin methylsulfate (bromid)
Group 2
0.5mg/ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
1.000
5
G5
Pipecuronium bromid
Group 1
4mg
Inject
Dried injection
Jar
1.000
6
G6
Suxamethonium chloride
Group 1
100mg/2ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
1.000
7
G7
Paracetamol; Chlopheniramine maleate
Group 4
100mg, 0.33mg
Drink
Oral solution/suspension/emulsion; 60ml bottle
Jar
2.000
8
G8
Piroxicam
Group 2
20mg/1ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
1.000
9
G9
Cetirizin
Group 4
10mg
Drink
Powder/nuggets/phase seeds
Package
5.000
10
G10
Phenobarbital
Group 5
200mg/1ml
Inject
Injection
Tube
50
11
G11
Cefdinir
Group 3
300mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
100.000
12
G12
Cefixim
Group 1
200mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
100.000
13
G13
Neomycin sulfate + polymycin B sulfate + dexamethasone
Group 4
28,000IU + 48,000IU + 8mg
Eye
Small eye epidemic
Jar
1.000
14
G14
Metronidazol + neomycin sulfate + nystatin
Group 2
500mg + 65,000iu + 100,000iu
Vaginal
Vaginal
Tablet
2.000
15
G15
Lopinavir+ritonavir
Group 1
200mg+50mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
22.800
16
G16
Rifampicin + isoniazid + pyrazinamid
Group 3
150mg + 75mg + 400mg
Drink
Film bag tablets
Tablet
720
17
G17
Amlodipin + telmisartan
Group 4
5mg + 40mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
100.000
18
G18
Perindopril + Amlodipin
Group 3
3.5mg + 2.5mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
100.000
19
G19
Ezetimibe
Group 3
10mg
Drink
Drink
Tablet
100.000
20
G20
Methylprednisolone
Group 2
125mg
Infusion
Infusion
Jar
10.000
21
G21
Glibenclamid + metformin hydrochloride
Group 3
2.5mg + 500mg
Drink
Tablet
Tablet
120.000
22
G22
Hydroxypropylmethyl cellulose
Group 4
45mg/15ml (0.3%, w/v)
Eye
Eye drops
Jar
500
23
G23
Fluticasone Furoate
Group 4
27.5mcg/dose of spray, 60 dose vials
Nose spray
Nasal spray
Jar
500
24
G24
Piracetam
Group 4
400mg/10ml
Uong
Oral solution
Tube
100.000
25
G25
Budesonide
Group 4
64mcg/dose of spray, 150 dose vials
Nose spray
Nasal spray
Jar
500
26
G26
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
Group 4
125mg+125mg+125mcg
Drink
Capsule
Tablet
50.000
Approval decision information
Approval date
27/05/2026
Approval decision code
219/CV-BVĐK
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "generic drugs in 2026-2027". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "generic drugs in 2026-2027" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second