Greentamine products

Find: 10:12 14/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Children's Friends Project Management Board of Gia Lai province, period 2022-2026
Bid name
Activity 2.1.1.3 Buy iron and folic acid supplements

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500016487-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Greentamine products
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Thân Ngọc Đạt
Position
Project Management Board staff
Phone number
Address
02 Hoang Hoa Tham, Pleiku ward, Gia Lai province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 14/10/2025 10:11 To date 23/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 23/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Medicine name or equivalent therapy Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
893100217624
Fumarat iron + folic acid
Greentamine
200mg + 0.75mg
Drink
Hard capsules
Tablet
70.323
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Greentamine products". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Greentamine products" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second