Hiring a document management and administration system for Quang Tri province.

Find: 16:45 11/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Providing document management and administrative system services for Quang Tri province.
Bid name
Providing document management and administrative system services for Quang Tri province.

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600032756-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Hiring a document management and administration system for Quang Tri province.
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 6, Hung Vuong Street, Phường Đồng Hới, Province Quảng Trị
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Phong Nhã
Position
Head of the Finance and Administration Department – Office of the Provincial People's Committee of Quang Tri Province
Phone number
Address
No. 6 Hung Vuong Street, Dong Hoi Ward, Quang Tri Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 11/08/2026 16:43 To date 18/08/2026 15:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 18/08/2026 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Hire document management and administration system services
22.000
Account/month
Document Management and Control System Services
Dong Hoi Ward, Quang Tri Province
Lease duration: 12 months; 36 months; 51 months
2
Rent data sharing and integration platform services (LGSP)
1.917
Connection points/month
platform-based data integration and sharing service (LGSP)
Dong Hoi Ward, Quang Tri Province
Lease duration: 12 months; 36 months; 51 months
3
Rent a license for OCR/extraction function - Automatically fill in information
20.833
pages/month
Rent a license for OCR/extraction function - Automatically fill in information
Dong Hoi Ward, Quang Tri Province
Lease duration: 12 months; 36 months; 51 months
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Hiring a document management and administration system for Quang Tri province.". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Hiring a document management and administration system for Quang Tri province." as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second