Installing smart car control system at Nam Dinh General Hospital

Find: 10:16 16/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Installing smart car control system at Nam Dinh General Hospital
Bid name
Installing smart car control system at Nam Dinh General Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500012507-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Installing smart car control system at Nam Dinh General Hospital
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 2 Tran Quoc Toan, Phường Nam Định, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Trần Văn Tuyên
Position
IQT
Phone number
Address
Documentation Department - Nam Dinh General Hospital; Address: My Trung Urban Area, Thien Truong Ward, Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 16/09/2025 10:15 To date 20/09/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
30 Day kể từ ngày 20/09/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Management software
1
System
Copyright software + Allow configuration of many different types of fees (cars, motorbike subscribers, cars, motorbikes) with diverse methods (in block, by time or combined with time + block) + The system of reports is full according to management requirements (card management reports, customer lists, guest registration cars, parking lists in the parking lot, listing lists, current revenue statistics, subscribers, ...) + Functions searching for vehicle data - in and out + Detailed use of details for each user function + Allow managing multiple output ports, detailed configuration for each port + Allow the definition and management of many types of cards (subscription cards, current cards, VIP cards, ...) + Print invoices ... + Remote system management via Internet connection + Payment via linked electronic wallet + Integrated electronic invoice (charging optional feature) + Encourage integration of citizenship + Encourage upgrading integrated facial recognition equipment + Ability to integrate common peripherals such as: automatic card release tree ... + Allow server data synchronization (can operate normally when the server connection is lost)
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
Use for 1 server and 3 workstations
2
Workstation
2
Set
Management computer + Microprocessor (CPU): Intel Core i5-14400 (≥10 cores, 16 threads), basic clock ≥2.5GHz + Chipset: Intel B660 or higher compatible with the CPU + RAM: 16GB DDR5 Bus 4800 (maximum support of 64GB) + Hard drive: 1TB SSD M.2 PCIE NVME + Graphics card: Intel Uhd Graphics (Integration) + Wireless connection: Wi-Fi + Bluetooth + Operating system: Windows 11 Home + Design: Compact case (Small Form Factor or equivalent)
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
3
Screen
2
Pieces
Computer screen + Screen design: flat + Frame ratio: 16: 9 + Default size: 21.50 inch ± 0.5 inches + Panelo technology: VA or IPS + Pixel resolution: FHD - 1920 x 1080 + Display brightness: 250 nits CD/m² + Screens frequency: ≥75 Hz
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
4
Dedicated ip camera for number plate
6
Pieces
Specialized IP camera serving the minimum number plates + 1/3 image sensor "Progressive scan cmos + Resolution 1920x1080@25/30fps + H.264, H.265+ compression standard + Support ≥3 data stream + Light sensitivity: Color: ≤0.003 Lux @ (F1.4, Agc on), B/W: 0 Lux with IR + Lens 2.7 - 13.5 mm + Long -range infrared lamp ≥60m + Support 3D DNR, BLC, HLC, WDR ≥120DB + Smart feature: Detecting virtual fences, detecting intrusion, detecting the area in and out + Integrated microphone and speaker. + Sound warning (prescribed by the user) and blink when there is an event + Maximum memory card support 512GB, ANR feature support + Source 12VDC/Poe; Standard IP66, IK10
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
5
Panoramic camera
2
Pieces
Panoramic camera • Sensor 1/2.8 "Progressive Scan CMOS • H.265, H.265+ compression standards, H.264, H.264+; Support 2 data streams • Color light sensitivity: 0.005 lux @ (f1.6, Agc on) • Anti -backlight DWDR, BLC, 3D DNR • Support Smart Hybrid Light Smart Light mode • Human detection feature and vehicle • Maximum resolution (1920 × 1080)/25-30fps • 4mm lens - Maximum memory card support 512GB • Infrared distance/white light 60m • Integrated microphone • Support cloud connectivity, dynamic ddns • Materials: metal, plastic • IP67 water dustproof standards • Source 12V/POE standard 802.03AF
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
6
Automatic barrier
6
Pieces
Automatic barrier + Power source: 220V/50Hz + Use voltage: 220V50Hz/24VDC + Consumption of 140W ± 20% use frequency 90% + The thickness of the body of the shell: ≥2.0mm + Lifting/landing time: 2s-6s + The length can be selected from 2-6m (speed 2-6s) + Motor speed: 1400 - 1850rpm + Moment twisted: 56.8n.m.m + Operating temperature -20 ° C ~ 85 ° C + Standard IP54 + Head size: 950*300*343mm ± 10% + Computer connection: RS485 "
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
7
Safety sensor
8
Set
Safety sensor 1. Input voltage: DC9-24V 200MA 2. Activity frequency range: 24-24.5GHz 3. Modulation mode: FMCW 4. Power distribution: 10-12dBM or equivalent 5. Horizontal beams: ≤30 ° 6. Vertical beam: ≤17 ° 7. Discovery distance: 1-6 meters, ± 0.2 meters. 8. Working temperature: -40oC ~ + 85oC 9. Protection level: IP67
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
8
Center controller
2
Set
Center controller + Operating voltage: 12vdc + Current: 1.5A + Communication protocol: TCP/IP + Card reader communication: Wiegand 26/34 + Number of integrated card readers: up to 4 card readers + Number of outputs: 8 + Number of inputs: 8 + Number of led tables displayed connection: 8 devices + Expand connection to indicator light devices, QR readers + Size: Compact suitable for installation of control cabinets + Integrating with parking management software, supporting open API connectivity
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
9
Card reader from 2 anti -copying frequencies
2
Pieces
+ Reading card type: 125kHz & 13.56MHz (anti -copy feature) + Reading distance: 3–5 cm (Mifare), 5–10 cm (proxi) + Communication: Wiegand 26/34 Bits + Working temperature: -30 ℃ to 70 ℃ + Working humidity: 10% - 90% Rh + Operating voltage: DC 12V + Consumption line: <100 ma + Signal transmission distance: 100 meters + Compact size easy to install (equivalent to about 115 × 76 × 22 mm)
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
10
Face recognition device
4
Pieces
+ Touch screen: ≥4 inch capacitance, wide -angle dual lenses + Read the card: Mifare 13.56 MHz + Capacity: 3,000 faces, 3,000 cards, 150,000 events + Method of authentication: face, fingerprint, card, ... + Face authentication time: <0.2s/person + Support identification when wearing a mask + Connect the secondary reader: Support + Connection protocol: TCP/IP + Source: 12VDC 2A (including source) + Operating temperature: -30 ℃ ~ + 60 ℃ + Size: Compact easy to install (equivalent to 172.5 × 83.2 × 22.7 mm)
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
11
Switch 8 POE port
2
Pieces
Switch Gigabit 8 POE port. + 8 ports of 10/100/1000MBS + 8 POE RJ45 gigabit port, 2 gigabit RJ45 ports + Creative energy technology helps to save energy + Support self -study MAC address, automatic MDI/MDIX and automatically negotiate + Plug and use design
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
12
Automatic card release tree
1
Set
The tree releases the motorbike automatically on 1 floor + Release the automatic card or swallow the card with the button + Function combining loop or optical sensor only transmit cards when there is a car + Including IC card recording device - Reading range up to 10cm + There is a signal + Card tray: 180 to 250 pcs + Size: equivalent to 1530mmx500mmx325mm + Toned thickness, shell ≥1mm + Input voltage 220VAC/24 VDC "
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
13
Outdoor protection boots
1
Pieces
Protection boots + Steel box frame, high -class alloy wall. + Door and window of plastic core steel core U-PVC + 2mm thick anti -slippery steel floor + Appropriate use: Steel guard guard and GT-1515 Upvc alloy suitable for use areas such as factories, industrial parks, primary headquarters, bank headquarters, apartment buildings, new urban gates, commercial centers, parking lots, ... + Roof type: rounded roof or pointed pyramid/flat roof + Standard size: (RXDXC) 1200x1500x2400mm) or equivalent + Accessories that come with the standard: desk, electrical switch + socket, ceiling or tube led (optional) + Can be compatible with additional accessories when needed such as air conditioning, wall fans (or reversing rotating fans), ventilation fans, ...
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
14
Camera installation column
8
Pieces
Camera installation column + Material: powder coated iron + D76mm size, 1500-2000 mm high
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
15
Lane railing
4
chiêc
D76 iron railing D76 is 1500mm long
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
16
Face
4
Pieces
Face + Material: powder coated iron + D76mm size, 1500-2000 mm high + Installing face
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
17
Rubber speed deceleration
18
M
Rubber -speed deceleration Size 500x300x40mm
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
18
Power source system
2
Female
Power source system + Including cabinets + Accessories for cabinets
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
19
Hardage
80
M
Hard jealousy d25
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
20
HDPE pipe
80
M
HDPE 30/40 tube
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
21
Equipment power cord
150
M
Copper double core wire, PVC case (2 x 1.5mm)
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
22
Signal wire
430
M
Genuine 6 cate 6
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
23
Supplies and accessories
1
Package
Crabs, connected quails, boxes .... Dinh bloom, screw, wire, tape, bridge ... ...
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
24
Other costs
1
Package
- Training and technology transfer - Direct operation support
My Trung urban area, Thien Truong ward, Ninh Binh province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Installing smart car control system at Nam Dinh General Hospital". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Installing smart car control system at Nam Dinh General Hospital" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second