Invite chemical and biological quotes

Find: 13:39 03/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for medical equipment (chemicals, biology) in 2025-2026
Bid name
Shopping for medical equipment (chemicals, biology) in 2025-2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015156-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Invite chemical and biological quotes
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 10, Phường Hòa Bình, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Tổ đấu thầu
Position
Bidding staff
Phone number
Address
Procurement bidding team, Hoa Binh General Hospital, Cu Chinh Lan Street, Hoa Binh Ward, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 03/10/2025 13:38 To date 16/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 16/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Matrix neutral gel card
1.872
Card
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
2
Matrix AHG (Coombs) Test card
5.990
Card
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
3
Matrix Diluent 2-Liss
7.500
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
4
ABO blood type qualitative test card
30.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
5
Citric acid
1.600
Kg
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
6
Bicarbonate concentrated dialysis solution
280.800
Liter
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
7
Acid concentrated dialysis solution
171.600
Liter
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
8
Renaban salt
18.000
Kg
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
9
Filter disinfectant solution contains Peracetic Acid
650
Liter
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
10
RenalVN-A (Acid) concentrated hemolytic solution (Acid)
30.000
Liter
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
11
ENALVN-B (bicarbonate) concentrated blood decentralization solution
41.502
Liter
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
12
Aerobic blue lids
3.010
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
13
Children's yellow lid implant bottle
200
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
14
Gram dyeing set
20
Set
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
15
Blood jelly
10.000
Plate
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
16
Blood jelly
8.000
Plate
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
17
Stone isolated and detected the main microorganisms causing urinary tract infections
5.000
Plate
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
18
Thach test regularly about the sensitivity of bacteria that are easy to implant
5.000
Plate
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
19
Thach test regularly about the sensitivity of bacteria is difficult to implant
500
Plate
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
20
Environmental jelly
3.000
Plate
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
21
Culture jelly and distinguish mushrooms
3.000
Plate
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
22
Quickly isolated jelly and identification of candidiasis species
200
Plate
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
23
Defining streptococcus pneumoniae
7
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
24
Oxidase paper
2
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
25
Apply Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid 30µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
26
Apply Amikacin antibiotic paper 30µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
27
A Ampicillin/Sulbactam antibiotic paper 20µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
28
Azithromycin antibiotic paper 15µg
5
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
29
Cefixime antibiotic paper 5µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
30
Cefotaxime antibiotic paper 30µg
8
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
31
Ceftazidime antibiotic paper 30µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
32
Ceftriaxone antibiotic paper 30µg
8
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
33
Cefuroxime antibiotic paper 30µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
34
Ciprofloxacin antibiotic paper 5µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
35
Clarithromycin antibiotic paper 15µg
5
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
36
Doxycline antibiotic paper 30µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
37
Sulfamethoxazole/ Trimethoprim 25µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
38
Gentamicin antibiotic paper 10µg
5
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
39
Impipenem antibiotic paper 10µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
40
Levofloxacin antibiotic paper 5µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
41
Meropenem antibiotic paper 10µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
42
Piperacillin/Tazobactam 110µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
43
Circle the Tobramycin antibiotic paper 10µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
44
Calper antibiotic paper Vancomycin 30µg
5
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
45
Ofloxacin antibiotic paper 5µg
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
46
Circle the Netilmicin antibiotic paper 30µg
5
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
47
Clindamycin antibiotic paper 2µg
5
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
48
Piperacillin antibiotics 100µg
5
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
49
Oxacillin antibiotics 1µg
5
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
50
EA50 dyeing solution
5
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
51
OG6 dyeing solution
5
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
52
Paraffin wax
200
Kg
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
53
Harris Hematoxyline dye solution
13
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
54
P.A.S dye set
10
Set
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
55
P.A.S dye set
4
Set
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
56
Eosin Y dye
2
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
57
The flocculation is used in water and wastewater treatment
1.170
Kg
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
58
Peracetic acid performance test strip in dialysis
60
Jar
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
59
Water hardness test strip
650
Stick
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
60
Quick testing of influenza A/B
2.500
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
61
Giem sa
6
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
62
Lime soda
78
Can
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
63
Parafin oil
21
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
64
Formaldehyde neutral
165
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
65
Lubricant Gel (Ky Sterile)
10
Tube
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
66
Xylene
250
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
67
HIV load kit
2.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
68
HBV load kit
1.920
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
69
DNA extraction kit
1.920
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
70
RNA extraction kit
1.920
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
71
RNA extraction kit filter column
200
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
72
Kit extract DNA filter column
200
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
73
Ethanol (use SHPT)
2.500
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
74
Water for SHPT
2
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
75
Analytical column
5
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
76
Dynamic phase solution 1
12
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
77
Dynamic phase solution 2
8
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
78
Diluted solution for Premier machine
14
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
79
Washing solution for Premier machine
2
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
80
Piston washing solution for Premier machine
4
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
81
Peak
4
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
82
Calibration for premier machine
4
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
83
Standard quality control for Premier machine
4
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
84
Quick test diagnosis of Rotavirus intestinal inflammation
2.500
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
85
Quick Test diagnosis of syphilis
200
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
86
Quick Test HIV diagnosis
5.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
87
Quick testing of hepatitis B diagnosis
20.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
88
Quick test diagnosis of hepatitis C
6.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
89
H.pylori antibody -resistant test tray
200
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
90
Drug test 5 indicators
1.800
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
91
Quick Test HIV diagnosis
3.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
92
Test testing for HBsAg antigens
18.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
93
Test early detection of anti-HIV-1 and HIV-2 antibodies
15.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
94
HBsAg
11.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
95
Anti-HCV
11.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
96
Anti-TP
11.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
97
HIV
11.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
98
HBsAg Calibrator
8
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
99
Anti-HCV Calibrator
8
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
100
Anti-Calibrator
8
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
101
HIV Calibrator
8
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
102
HBsAg Positive Control
48
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
103
HBsAg Negative Control
48
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
104
Anti-HCV Positive Control
48
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
105
Anti-HCV Negative Control
48
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
106
Anti-Positive Control
48
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
107
Anti-Negative Control
48
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
108
HIV Positive Control
96
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
109
HIV Negative Control
48
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
110
Reaction CuVettes for Cl-900i, 1000i, 1200i
22.176
Female
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
111
Substrate Solution
9.200
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
112
Substrate Solution
4.800
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
113
Wash Buffer
450.000
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
114
Washing solution (detergent)
10.000
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
115
Probiotics
1.000
Liter
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
116
CG4+ test card (used for I-Start)
2.000
Card
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
117
G3 test card (used for I-Start)
2.000
Card
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
118
Distilled water 2 times 5 liters
10.000
Liter
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
119
Tremendous effervescent tablets
7.200
Tablet
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
120
Blood container contains adsorbing polymer seeds to detect anaerobic bacteria from blood and sterile fluids of the body
3.000
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
121
Jelly environmental environmental jelly
8.000
Plate
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
122
Bhi 20% glycerol
3
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
123
Aslo
5
Jar
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
124
Ziehl Neelen dye set
20
Set
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
125
Microscopy oil
2
Jar
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
126
Kit tried to detect ns1 antigen of dengue virus
1.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
127
Try to detect specific antibodies IgM, IgG of dengue virus
1.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
128
Kit tried to detect specific antigens of influenza A and B virus
1.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
129
Try to detect specific antigen streptococcus group A
1.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
130
Try to detect anti -antibodies Mycoplasma pneumoniae in serum
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
131
Kit tried to detect antigen RSV
60
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
132
Kit tried to detect the antigen NS1 of the Dengue virus
1.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
133
Kit test qualitative and distinguish igm/IgG antibodies of the Dengue virus
1.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
134
Kit tried to detect antigen antigen in respiratory cells
100
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
135
Qualitative and semi -syphilis tests
500
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
136
Pure particle paraffin
100
Bin
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
137
Refrigerant gel for Cryostat M630 Cutting Machine
2
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
138
HNO3 Acid
2
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
139
Balsam Canadian version
2
Bottle
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
140
Gram -negative bacterial identification card
6.000
Card
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
141
Gram -positive bacterial identification card
2.000
Card
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
142
Mushroom identification card
600
Card
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
143
Name card for neisseria/haemophilus
1.000
Card
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
144
Gram -negative antibiotic card
6.000
Card
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
145
Gram -positive antibiotic antibiotic card
1.000
Card
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
146
Magnetic antibiotic card
400
Card
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
147
Fungal antibiotic card
600
Card
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
148
Saline 0.45 % to mix bacterial fluid for testing samples for identification machines and antibiotics Vitex
100.000
ML
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
149
Tube 12 x 75 mm mixed bacterial epidemic
20.000
Tube
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
150
The kit is used to quantify the RNA of the virus that causes immunodeficiency in humans (HIV) tube 1 in plasma-edta.
15
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
151
Peroxide performance test in dialysis
150
Jar
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
152
Test reagents, calibration tests for HIV‑1 P24 and HIV‑1 antibodies, including O group, and HIV‑2
2.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
153
HIV-1 P24 and HIV-1 antibodies testing tests and HIV-2 antibodies (including O) and HIV-2
2
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
154
Anioxyde 1000
5
Can
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
155
Starting jelly environment and distinguishing streptococcus group B
500
Plate
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
156
Selective environment for streptococcal b
50
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
157
Plasmodium Falciparum, Plasmodium Vivax Vivax
2
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
158
Test coagulase
50
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
159
Adenovirus antigen test tray
2.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
160
Hepatitis B antigen test tray
6.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
161
Influenza A, Influenza B, Influenza B
4.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
162
The tray tests for antibody antibodies HCV
4.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
163
HIV -resistant antibody test tray
5.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
164
Dengue NS1 antigen qualitative test tray
2.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
165
Test testing tray Distinguish Distinguish IGM and IgG resistant to virus dengue
2.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
166
RSV micro -antigant tests qualitative test
3.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
167
Rota viral antigen testing test group A
3.000
kiểm TRA
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
168
DNA/RNA extraction kit
30
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
169
HBV load kit
20
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
170
The Realtime PCR kit tests MTB & NTM
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
171
DNA Mycobacteria extract kit
10
Box
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
172
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
173
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
174
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
175
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
176
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
177
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
178
Bacteroidens ovatus
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
179
Clostridium Septicum
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
180
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
181
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
182
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
183
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
184
Klebsiella pneumoniae
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
185
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
186
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
187
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
188
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
189
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
190
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
191
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
192
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
193
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
194
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
195
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
196
Standard
2
Bag
Appendix attached details
Hoa Binh General Hospital
Optional to buy an additional 30%
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
03/10/2025
Approval decision code
1510/TMBG-BVĐKHB
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Invite chemical and biological quotes". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Invite chemical and biological quotes" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second