Invite medical supplies quotes

Find: 14:19 22/06/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing medical supplies in 2026 for Dinh Lap Regional Medical Center (2nd time)
Bid name
Purchasing medical supplies in 2026 for Dinh Lap Regional Medical Center (2nd time)

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600024262-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Invite medical supplies quotes
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Village 5, Xã Đình Lập, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Tô Thị Trang
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Dinh Lap Regional Medical Center. Address: Village 5, Dinh Lap Commune, Lang Son Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 22/06/2026 14:19 To date 02/07/2026 16:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 02/07/2026 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Diabetes test stick
600
Stick
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
Box of 25 sticks
2
Blood needle
600
Female
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
Box of 200 pieces
3
Mucus
600
Female
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
25 pieces/Bag
4
Blood bag
10
Female
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
1 pocket
5
Blood transfusion
10
Female
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
1 pocket
6
Cotton
70
Kg
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
1kg/bag
7
Heparin test tube
20.000
Tube
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
100 tubes/tray
8
EDTA test tube
15.000
Tube
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
100 tubes/tray
9
Urine test tube with cap
5.000
Tube
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
250/Bag
10
Medical suction gauze
3.000
Meter
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
11
Winged vascular catheter needle with 22G injection port
2.520
Female
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
Box of 100 pieces
12
24g intravenous needle
2.000
Female
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
Box of 100 pieces
13
Sharp blade
600
Female
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
100 blades/Box
14
10cm x 5m tape
5.000
Roll
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
10 rolls/package
15
Medical silk tape
620
Roll
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
1 roll/box
16
Butterfly needle set
6.000
Female
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
1 pocket
17
Needle to get medicine
10.000
Female
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
Box of 100 pieces
18
Microscopy, blurred grinding
30
Box
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
72 pieces/box
19
DAY 3ML Use
20.000
Female
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
Box of 100 pieces
20
Infusion set (2 butterfly needles of all sizes)
10.000
Set
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
1 set bag
21
Ultrasound
20
Roll
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
1 -roll bag
22
Tongue
1.000
Female
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
Box of 100 pieces
23
Medical mask
500
Box
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
Box of 50 pieces
24
The 1 -ml once used syringe
10.000
Female
.
Medical Center in Dinh Lap area
Box of 100 pieces
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval date
22/06/2026
Approval decision code
338/TTYT-KD
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Invite medical supplies quotes". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Invite medical supplies quotes" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second