Invite quotes for supplies and subclinical chemicals

Find: 16:20 29/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name
Buying supplies and subclinical chemicals used at Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province in 2025 - 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014429-01
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Invite quotes for supplies and subclinical chemicals
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province, Phường Yên Sơn, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Đinh Thị Là
Position
Department of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province - No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 29/09/2025 16:18 To date 09/10/2025 16:20
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 09/10/2025 16:20
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Hematology washing solution
5.000
ML
The regular washing solution, used to remove proteins in the micros ES60 hematological system. Meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
2
Sample dilution solution
40.000
ML
The solution to dilute the sample, used for microses 60 hematoma. Meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
3
Glucose quantitative chemicals
200
ML
Used to quantify glucose in human serum, plasma. Meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent Compatible use on automatic biochemical machines BS-240, Mindray
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
4
Cholesterol quantitative chemicals
200
ML
Used to quantify cholesterol in human serum, plasma. Meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent Compatible use on automatic biochemical machines BS-240, Mindray
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
5
Triglyceride quantitative chemicals
200
ML
Used to quantify triglycerides in human serum, plasma people meet ISO quality standards 13485 or equivalent Compatible use on automatic biochemical machines BS-240, Mindray
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
6
Creatinin quantitative chemicals
200
ML
Used to quantify creatinine in human serum, plasma or urine Meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent Compatible use on automatic biochemical machines BS-240, Mindray
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
7
Chemicals measuring enamel activity GPT (ALT)
1.000
ML
Used to quantify GPT in serum and plasma. Meet ISO quality standards 13485: 2016 Compatible use on automatic biochemical machines BS-240, Mindray
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
8
GOT enzyme (AST) activity measurement
1.000
ML
Used to quantify got in serum and plasma. Meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent Compatible use on automatic biochemical machines BS-240, Mindray
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
9
Internal chemicals quality control of normal biochemical tests
30
ML
Quality control chemicals for normal biochemical tests Meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent Compatible use on automatic biochemical machines BS-240, Mindray
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
10
Internal chemical quality controls high levels of biochemical tests
30
ML
Quality control chemicals for high level biochemical tests Meet ISO 13485 quality standards Compatible use on automatic biochemical machines BS-240, Mindray
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
11
Uric acid quantitative chemicals
800
ML
Used to quantify uric acid in human serum, plasma people meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent Compatible use on automatic biochemical machines BS-240, Mindray
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
12
URE quantitative chemical
1.500
ML
Used to quant URE in human serum, plasma people meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent Compatible use on automatic biochemical machines BS-240, Mindray
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
13
Automatic biochemical wash chemicals BS-240, Mindray
5
Can
Washing and cleaning solutions to absorb chemicals/ chemicals, mixers and cuvettes of automatic biochemical testing machines. Ingredients: KOH, non -ion surfactants, polyanionic surfactants, buffers and stabilizers. 2 liter can
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
14
Biochemical caliber chemicals
30
ML
Calibrated chemicals suitable for BS-240, Mindray automatic biochemical machines
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
15
Hematology chamber washing solution
100
ML
Strong washing solution is used to clean the chamber, counting and the fluid system in the hemorrhage machine, used for microses 60 hematology
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
16
Urine test 10 parameters
600
kiểm TRA
Measurement indicators: Gluscose, Bilirubin, Ketone, pH, Blood, Protein, Nitrite, Urobilinogen, Leukocyte, SG. Meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent Compatible with Clinitek Status.
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
17
Blood sugar test strips
50
kiểm TRA
Blood glucose test with personal glycemic gauge on-Call Plus
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
18
EDTA K2 test tube
1.000
Tube
EDTA K2 test tube size 13x75mm, made from non -toxic primary PP plastic, is allowed to be used in health.
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
19
Eppendorf tube
1.000
Tube
Plastic material, containing ≥1.5ml suitable for the system's pipe tray. Meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
20
Ultrasound gel
15
Can
Ultrasound gel Meet ISO 13485 quality standards or equivalent Specification: Can 5 liters
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
21
Movie for Medical X-ray (35x35cm)
500
Sheet
Size: 35x35cm. Movie X -ray is super sensitive. Movie with chemicals, dark rooms. Specification of 100 sheets/box
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
22
Movie for Medical X-ray (24x30cm)
1.000
Sheet
Size: 24x30cm. Movie X -ray is super sensitive. Movie with chemicals, dark rooms. Specification of 100 sheets/box
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
23
X -ray washing water
2
Set
Movie washing pills show the image for automatic film washing machines
Rehabilitation Hospital in Ninh Binh Province- No. 36, Ton That Tung Street, Yen Son Ward, Ninh Binh Province.
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related versions request quotation
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Invite quotes for supplies and subclinical chemicals". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Invite quotes for supplies and subclinical chemicals" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 14

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second