Maintenance, maintenance of the breathing machine

Find: 14:40 30/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Maintenance, maintenance of the breathing machine
Bid name
Maintenance, maintenance of the breathing machine

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014596-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Maintenance, maintenance of the breathing machine
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Xã Cẩm Khê, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Mạnh Tiến
Position
Staff of TCKT - Health Center of Cam Khe Area
Phone number
Address
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Cam Khe Commune, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 30/09/2025 14:39 To date 09/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 09/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Maintenance, maintenance of the breathing machine Model: Evolution Serial: EVL80901; EVL80894; EVL71033; EVL71030 Manufacturer: Event Water Manufacturing: USA
4
Female
1 2. Check and clean filter filter, cooling fan, outer shell of the machine 3. Checking and cleaning the breathing valve + valve membrane 4. Check safety valves+ Leaks of gas pipes 5. Check the spare battery life and charging current 6. Check the screen display LCD 7. Check and calibrating the integrated turbine in the machine and evaluation longevity 8. Check the function valve function 9. Check the functions and voltage of the Control Board circuits, Flow Board, Blower, Interface, Power Manager, Power Supply. 10. Check and calibrate Zezo the input and output pressure sensors 11. Check and calibrate the pneumatic mixing valve+ Air Flow input 12. Check and calibrate the valve to mix oxygen + oxygen Flow input 13. Check and calibrated the exhaled valve + Flow exhaled 14. Check and calibrated touch screen + button 15. Check the leak test and the test money of the machine 16. Check and calibrate the oxygen sensor 17. Run the machine on the fake lungs and evaluate the results after maintenance
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Maintenance, maintenance of the breathing machine". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Maintenance, maintenance of the breathing machine" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 2

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second