Medical equipment and testing supplies

Find: 14:15 15/04/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchase medical equipment and testing supplies
Bid name
Purchase medical equipment and testing supplies

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600013206-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Medical equipment and testing supplies
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Highway 57, Tan Loc Hamlet, Xã Mỏ Cày, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lê Thị Ngọc Duyên
Position
Staff
Phone number
Address
Materials department, Cu Lao Minh regional general hospital. Tan Loc Ap, Mo Cay Commune, Ben Tre Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 15/04/2026 14:12 To date 25/04/2026 05:00
Validity period of quotation
365 Day kể từ ngày 25/04/2026 05:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Needle number 26
1.250
Tree
Intravenous needle with wings, injection port, 2 radiopaque lines. FEP catheter is resistant to torsion and has special radiation shielding. Needle: 3 beveled sides, made from stainless steel, sharp, covered with a layer of silicon. Injection door with high quality one-way silicone valve to avoid fluid leakage. Transparent needle shank for easy observation. The backcut profile provides smooth, gentle access to the vein. Needle 26G: 0.6X19mm - flow rate ≥17ml/min. EO gas sterilization. TCCL: ISO, CE.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
2
Nail kischner numbers
300
Tree
- Material: medical steel (stainless steel). - Size: nail diameter 0.8/1.0/1.2/1.6/2.0/2.5mm. Length 200/250/300mm. - Characteristics: solid nail body - Meets quality standards: ISO 13485.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
3
Tools and automatic sewing machines used in the Longo technique
250
Female
Applies to both transanal rectal prolapse surgery (STARR) and Longo hemorrhoidectomy (PPH). - Open needle height: 4.5 mm. - Open needle width: 4.mm - Needle diameter: 0.29mm - Adjust closing needle height from 0.8 - 2.0 mm. - The needle is shaped like a letter "B". - Number of needles: 34 needles. - Needle material made of Titanium alloy. - Outer diameter of tool: 34mm - Diameter (inner) of ring cutter: 26mm. - Knife material is made of stainless steel. - Number of needle turns: 2; - Diameter of anal dilator: 36mm - Diameter of hemorrhoidal dilator: 33mm - Diameter of anal dilator: 30mm. - Product shelf life: 5 years. - Products meet standard standards: ISO 13485: 2016; US CE and FDA
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
4
Drainage tubes (Kerh catheters) of all sizes
50
Female
Used for short-term postoperative drainage of the common bile duct. - Made from non-toxic medical PVC, NO DEHP. Obstruction line along the tube body. Ultra-smooth tube surface to prevent clogging. Available in sizes 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20FG, length 20x 60cm. ISO, CE standards.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
5
Alkaline colon endoscopic biopsy
20
Tree
Biopsy forceps for colon; 1 time use; pliers body diameter: 2.3mm; working length: 2000 mm; shellless; Take tissue in the form of a steel zipper; The tip of the biopsy forceps has the function of rotating in the direction of the tissue; used for biopsy channel: ≥ 2.8 mm.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
6
Alkaline endoscopic gastric biopsy
20
Tree
Biopsy forceps used for nasal gastroduodenal endoscopy; 1 time use; pliers body diameter: 1.8mm; working length: 1600 mm; shellless; Take tissue in the form of a steel zipper; The tip of the biopsy forceps has the function of rotating in the direction of the tissue; used for biopsy channel: ≥ 2.0 mm.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
7
Boring mouth used for oral gastroscopy
20
Female
For one-time use in adults' mouths, with lanyard, size 20x26mm
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
8
Filter the ventilator
1.000
Female
Ventilator weaning filter, also known as heat and moisture exchanger (prosthetic nose), is used for patients to breathe on their own through a tracheostomy tube or endotracheal tube. The product has the function of providing hot and humid air suitable for the patient's nose and tongue to allow the patient to breathe on their own. Product needs cleaning every 24 hours or shorter depending on usage. Quality standard ISO 13485, sterile
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
9
Metal belt
30
Pieces
Flexible metal belt, flexible enough to bend as desired, smooth angles to protect the gums, can be steamed and reused.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
10
Mold metal mold
10
Tree
Used to keep the fillings
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
11
Eugenol
24
Vial/30ml
Pure Eugenol oil solution is used to soothe a mild toothache and to create an analgesic compound for teeth with zinc oxygen (Zinc Oxide), relieve toothache, mix with zinc oxygen to create an analgesic compound.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
12
Short dental needle 27G 13/16
32.000
Tree
The sharp needle tip is beveled twice to reduce pain and discomfort for the patient. The locking teeth are designed to be sturdy when screwing the needle into the syringe. Needles are highly durable and difficult to break. Packaged individually in a plastic case, clearly sealed to ensure sterility. Size: 27G x 13/16" (0.40 x 21mm). Origin G7. Meets standards: CE; ISO
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
13
Ozine oxide 110g
30
Jar/110g
No arsenic, is pure zinc oxide used temporary fillings, used in temporary fillings, mixed with Eugenol to use as temporary cement, used to temporarily paste Cau Mao, is an ideal filler that can be used with all other recovery materials.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
14
Cone Chinh Dental Clinic
200
Box/ 120 pieces
Used in dentistry
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
15
Cone dental filler
400
Box/ 120 pieces
Used in dentistry
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
16
Dental paper cone
400
Box/ 200 pieces
Used in dentistry
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
17
Saliva straws used in dentistry
24.000
Female
Used in dentistry
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
18
Dentistry
100
Gap
Bite paper is blue and red used to mark the bite of natural teeth, dentures and other types of prostheses.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
19
Calcium hydroxide
24
Vial/10g
Calcium hydroxide powder disinfects used in treating the root canal, ideal in temporary bone marrow fillings, bone marrow cover, protecting the marrow, isolating the marrow in case of severe tooth decay.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
20
Sterilized bandage (76mm x38 mm)
1.000
Pieces
The bandage is breathable and does not clog the wound. The 3cm x 4cm gauze is absorbent, soft and has an insulating layer. Polyethylene separates the wound and the gauze. The bandage can be used for sensitive skin.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
21
X -ray film washing water
7
Set
X-ray film developer includes fixative and developer, set of 2 barrels
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
22
Anti Human Globulin (AHG) (used in external blood group testing)
120
ML
Serum diagnosed Spectrum Anti-Human Globulin to detect the in-vitro of antibody coating in human red blood cells. 100%specificity. 100%accuracy. Store from 2-8 degrees C. Meet ISO 13485 standards
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
23
Liss solution (used in blood types)
2
Bottle/ 500ml
Liss is used as a substance that enhances red blood cells, reducing the ionic concentration of antibodies: The mixture of antigen reactions by suspending red blood cells in Liss allows significantly reducing incubation time and increasing the sensitivity of the test. Meet ISO 13485: 2016.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
24
Test Malaria f/v Ag
120
kiểm TRA
Immunochromatography test, based on the one-way flow principle, simultaneously detects and differentiates antigens of malaria virus strains P.falciparum and P.vivax in whole blood. Clinical effectiveness Pf: Sensitivity ≥ 92.4%; Specificity ≥ 98.8%. Clinical effectiveness Pv: Sensitivity ≥ 90.5%; Specificity ≥ 98.7%. Meets ISO 13485:2016 standard.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
25
Aso Latex
200
kiểm TRA
Rapid latex agglutination test for the qualitative and semi-quantitative screening of anti-streptolysin O (ASO) antibodies in human serum. Latex Reagent: Suspension of polystyrene latex beads in glycine-saline buffer pH: 8.6 ± 0.1, coated with streptolysin O. Positive control serum (bottle with red cap): Prepared from a pool of stable human serum containing more than 200 IU/ml antistreptolysin O. Both reagents contain 0.9 g/L Sodium azide as a preservative. Negative control serum (bottle with white cap): Reagent contains 0.9 g/L Na azide as preservative. Sensitivity ≥ 98% ; Specificity ≥ 97%. Meets ISO13485 standards
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
26
Formol solution
50
Liter
10%Formol solution.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
27
Salvage
2
Female
Folds in half and has wheels for easy transport. Shiny, durable, compact. Weight: 5 kg. Load capacity: 159 kg. Dimensions (L×W×H): 186×51×17cm. Folded size (L×W×H): 92×51×10cm.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
28
Wooden splint for treating broken bones
100
Set
Wooden splint set includes: 10 wooden splint ladders with different length and short sizes. - 22cm(Length) x 6(Width) x 1(Thickness) cm - 30(Length) x 6(Width) x 1(Thickness) cm - 35(Length) x 6(Width) x 1(Thickness) cm - 40(Length) x 6(Width) x 1(Thickness) cm - 45(Length) x 6(Width) x 1(Thickness) cm - 50(Length) x 6(Width) x 1(Thickness) cm - 60(Length) x 6(Width) x 1(Thickness) cm - 70(Length) x 6(Width) x 1(Thickness) cm - 80(Length) x 6(Width) x 1(Thickness) cm - 118(Length) x 6(Width) x 1(Thickness) cm
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
29
HFNC ventilator circuit
10
Set
Compatible use with HFNC ventilator, Model: InSpired 02 FLO
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
30
Mercury thermometer
400
Tree
Use to measure body temperature in 3 different positions: mouth, armpits and anus. The product has a clear line to help users easily observe and read the temperature.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
31
Electronic body temperature thermometer
50
Tree
Fast results, high accuracy: Measurement time is only 60-120 seconds with an error of ±0.1 °C in the range of 32-40 °C.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
32
Electronic thermometer
2
Tree
Infrared electronic thermometer.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
33
PH paper to test vomit
15
Gap
Used to test the acid-base properties of solutions; Scale from 1 to 14, color chart included for comparison, format ≥ 80 sheets/fold
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
34
Lugol 3%
5
Bottle/ 500ml
3% Lugol solution
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
35
Tcu IUD
100
Female
The small ring is made from polyethylene plastic, with thin copper wire wrapped around it to enhance its effectiveness in preventing fertilization
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
36
Russian pulp killer does not contain arsenic
30
Jar
Main ingredients include: Dicaine, Paraformaldehyde, Disodium ethylene diamine tetraacetate, Pheno, 5g/bottle or 6.5g/bottle.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
37
PieZotome LC2 drill bit
12
Nose
Osteotomy drill bit used on the PieZotome Cube cutter
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
38
Drill bit BS01 for Piezotome machine
12
Nose
Osteotomy drill bit used on the PieZotome Cube cutter
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
39
EDTA pulp treatment lubricant
24
Tube
Removes inorganic substances with EDTA-Ca+ Makes root canal preparation easier thanks to the lubricating effect Removes dentin debris, helps clean the root canal walls
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
40
Hewo clip (Hewo clip)
50
Set
Hemostatic clip with cover, opening 11/13mm, length 2300mm, single use. Model: VDK-CD-11-230-P or VDK-CD-13-230-P Manufacturer: Vedkang Or have equivalent or better technical features, specifications, usability, and manufacturing materials.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
41
Noose to cut oval polyps
20
Set
Oval polyp cutting noose, diameter 20/30mm, length 2300mm, used once. Model: VDK-SD-23-230-20-A1 or: VDK-SD-23-230-30-A1 Manufacturer: Vedkang Or have equivalent or better technical features, specifications, usability, and manufacturing materials.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
42
High-pressure T-connector for double-barrel pump contrast imaging
100
Fiber
Used for Medrad Salien 2-barrel contrast injection pump.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
43
Mesh racket for removing open foreign objects can be used once
2
Female
Mesh racket for removing open foreign objects, used once, Can rotate 360 ​​degrees Used to retrieve small polyps after cutting Used in cases of picking up foreign objects that are round, smooth, difficult to pick up (marbles, fruit seeds,...) Diverse sizes
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
44
The foreign body stone removal basket can be used once
2
Female
Straight wire type, twisted wire type Rotatable control 4-wire, 6-wire gabion type Many sizes of gabion Multi-use, single-use type
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
45
Disposable biopsy forceps
2
Female
Disposable biopsy forceps, Jaw outer diameter: 2.3mm, length 230cm, Serrated jaw type, Jaw opening: 8mm / Jaw length: 4mm
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
46
Paper bellows used for respiratory function measuring machine
500
Female
Paper bellows used for spirometry, disposable type. outer diameter 26mm, length 70mm. Box of 100.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
47
Surgicel mesh
20
Pieces
Dimensions: 12 x 10cm x 20cm
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
48
Parafin wax
100
Kg
Meets ISO 13485 standards
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
49
Parafin oil
10
Liter
Meets CE and ISO 13485 standards
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
50
Children's BP monitor (medium type)
6
Female
Children's blood pressure monitor (6 - 15 years old) in the form of a sticker that wraps around the upper arm, cuff band from: 12-16 cm, with heart-lung stethoscope, mechanical.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
51
3ml plastic syringe + 26G needle x 1/2
6.000
Tree
3ml syringe, made from transparent medical plastic. Needle made of stainless steel, needle size 26Gx1/2". Meets CE standards, TCVN 5903:1995, EN ISO 11135 sterilization standards
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
52
Cassette compatible with Visalis 100
5
Female
The suction irrigation set is compatible with the phaco visalis 100 surgical machine
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
53
Cassette compatible with Visalis 100
5
Female
Compatible with phaco visalis 100 surgical machine
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
54
Soft, monofocal, 3-piece artificial lens
100
Female
Soft, monofocal artificial lens - 3-piece design - Optic material: Acrylate/ Methacrylate Copolymer (Acrylic), hydrophobic, white (transparent) - Temple material: PMMA, temple color: blue - Ultraviolet filter - Refractive index (refractive index) n: 1.47- 1.55 - C-shaped temple - Lens length: 13.0 mm - Optic diameter 6.0 mm, square edge design - Diopter range (power range): 6.0 D to 30.0 D - Meets standards: ISO 13485, CE, FDA
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
55
Monofocal, soft, one-piece artificial lens
500
Female
- Material: Hydrophobic, soft Acrylic. - Design: 1 piece, monofocal, aspherical. - Filtering ability: Filter UV rays, filter blue light - Response power range: +0.0D to +34.0D, Step 0.5D. - Placed through incision 2.2 mm - 2.6mm - Refractive index: 1.46 - 1.55 - C-shaped leg, lower angle 0 degrees. - Optic design: Square edges, anti-opaque posterior capsule, Optic material does not cause Glistening phenomenon. - Spherical aberration correction SA = -0.16µm ± 10% - Constant A: 120.2 - ABBE index: ≥ 51 - Diameter of optical area: 6.0 mm, total length: 12.5 - 13.0 mm.. - Glass placement tool: Completely pre-installed. - Meets ISO 13485, CFS, CE standards - Origin belongs to G7 country group
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
56
Mucin used in ophthalmic surgery
1.000
Box
The mucus box is designed with 02 different mucus substances: Contains Sodium hyaluronate, content ≥ 10 mg/ml, pre-packaged in 01 syringe, with mucus amount ≥ 0.4 ml Contains Sodium chondroitin Sulfate content ≥ 40 mg/ml and Sodium hyaluronate, content ≥ 30 mg/ml, mixed in another syringe with mucus content ≥ 0.35 ml)
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
57
Mucin used in ophthalmic surgery
1.000
Box
- Mucus ingredients sodium hyaluronate 3% and Sodium Chondroitin Sulfate 4%. Has an average adhesion/dispersity index. - High molecular weight - Viscosity: about 300,000 - 450,000 mPas - Osmolarity: 325 - 370 mOsm /kg - pH: 6.8 - 7.6 - Volume: 1.0 ml - TCCL: ISO13485, CE
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
58
Mucin used in ophthalmic surgery
1.000
Box
- Sodium hyaluronate mucus 1.8%. - High molecular weight: 3.0 million daltons - Viscosity: about 600,000 ± 25,000 mPas - Osmolality: 270 - 400 mOsm /kg - pH: 6.8 - 7.6 - Volume: 1.0 ml - TCCL: ISO13485, CE
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
59
Mucin used in ophthalmic surgery
1.000
Box
Intraocular surgical mucus, ingredient Sodium Hyaluronate 3.0%, 1.0 ml tube; molecular weight 1.0 - 1.8 million Daltons; viscosity 400,000 mPas; Osmolality 270 - 400 mOsmol/kg; pH 6.8-7.4. Ingredients per ml include 30mg Sodium hyaluronate, 8.5mg Sodium Chloride, 0.563mg Disodium hydrogen phosphate, 0.045mg Sodium dihydrogen phosphate. Sterile packaging
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
60
Mucin used in ophthalmic surgery
1.000
Box
Intraocular surgical mucus, HPMC 2% composition, dispersion, molecular weight ~86,000 Da, viscosity 3,000–4,500 cSt, pH 6.0–7.8, osmolarity 250–350 mOsmol/kg, volume 2 ml.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
61
Surgery dyes in phaco surgery
100
Jar
Ingredients: Trypan Blue ophthalmic solution 0.06%
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
62
Natural non-absorbable surgical thread No. 4/0 round needle with silicon coating
50
Shrimp
Insoluble silk thread, multifilament coated with silicone, number 4/0, thread length 75cm, round needle. Achieved ISO 13485, TCVN on surgical threads or equivalent.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
63
8-hole forearm brace (all sizes)
140
Female
- Material: pure titanium. - Size: 5/6/7/8/9 holes. Length: about 95mm - Features: thick, I-shaped brace with circular screw holes (can use locking screws or shell screws), Titanium material has good corrosion resistance. + Use 3.5mm diameter screws. - Meets quality standards: ISO, FDA
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
64
Three-legged finger splint
50
Female
Aluminum alloy, easy to bend, soft breathable foam layer. Length 16cm, width 1.5cm
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
65
Jack Son-Ree all sizes
10
Female
Lightweight corrugated breathing circuit, Latex-free medical PVC, approximately 10mm diameter. 0.5 liter and 2 liter air storage bags. The release valve is at the bottom of the air bag. L-shaped connector or 15F/6-9mm swivel to connect mask or endotracheal tube, wire length is about 1.6 meters
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
66
Endoscopic prostate ablation blade
10
Female
Unipolar, 2-legged burning tongue
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
67
3.5mm foam vis with half teeth
30
Female
Foam Canwell screw, titanium material, Dimensions: 20-60mm long, partially threaded. Screw diameter: 4.0mm, thread 1.05mm, thread pitch 1.75mm, screw core 1.9mm, screw cap diameter 6.0mm, screw cap height 3.2mm, hexagon head 2.5mm
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
68
Short threaded 4.5mm foam vis
30
Female
Foam Canwell screw, titanium material, Size: 12-52mm long, fully threaded. Screw diameter: 4.0mm, thread 1.05mm, thread pitch 1.75mm, screw core 1.9mm, screw cap diameter 6.0mm, screw cap height 3.2mm, hexagon head 2.5mm
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
69
Laryngeal mask of all sizes
150
Female
- Material: made of soft gel material - Size: No. 2, 3, 4, 5. Length: about 110mm, 125mm, 130mm, 140mm, 1-barrel, 2-barrel (channel), non-inflatable cuff. - Features: Safe, non-toxic, non-irritating, elliptical balloon insert has 2 layers, designed to fit the pharynx. - Meets quality standards: CE, ISO 13485
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
70
Abdominal drainage tube No. 28
500
Female
- Made from natural rubber latex, sterilized, safe, non-toxic, non-irritating, composed of about 10 holes at the tip, the abdominal drainage tube is yellow
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
71
Pezzer No. 28 drainage tube
100
Female
- Made from natural rubber latex, sterilized, safe, non-toxic, and non-irritating.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
72
Silicone cap for 6mm trocar,
100
Bag
Silicone cover for 6mm trocar, compatible with KARL STORZ equipment (5 pieces/pack). Product code: 30099 XA
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
73
Spare silicone valve for 6mm trocar
50
Bag
Spare silicone valve for 6mm trocar, compatible with KARL STORZ equipment (5 pieces/bag). Product code: 30119 Y
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
74
Silicone cover for 11mm trocar
30
Bag
Silicone cover for 11mm trocar, compatible with KARL STORZ equipment (5 pieces/pack). Product code: 30099 XB
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
75
Silicone valve for 11mm trocar
40
Bag
Silicone valve for 11mm trocar, compatible with KARL STORZ equipment (5 pieces/bag). Product code: 30122 Y
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
76
Neutral electrode stickers
300
Pieces
Neutral electrode patch, contact surface 144cm2
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
77
Drill of all sizes
400
Female
Disposable drill bit, stainless steel material.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
78
Vapor pulse lithotripsy rod, 0.8mm
50
Female
Ureteral lithotripsy rod 0.8mm
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
79
Vapor pulse lithotripsy rod, 1mm
5
Female
Ureteral lithotripsy rod 1mm
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
80
Unipolar heating wire is 3.5m long
2
Fiber
The 3.5m long monopolar heating wire is compatible with the Aesculap endoscope
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
81
ACD blood bag
10
Female
250ml single blood bag
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
82
Chemical filter paper
2.000
Pieces
Circle 25cm diameter
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
83
Microscopy paper
14
Box
The paper is soft, smooth and tough, highly absorbent, absolutely safe, does not scratch the lens, does not leave dust after wiping.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
84
Alcohol
3
Female
The lamp body (container) is made of heat-resistant glass or stainless steel, normal capacity is from 50ml to 250ml. Natural cotton lamp wicks have good alcohol absorption ability. Close the lid tightly to avoid evaporation and safely put out the fire
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
85
Protective glass
200
Female
UV protection, transparency (no air bubbles/twists), and safety against chemicals and dust. TCVN 3581:1981
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
86
Metal sputum smear stick
14
Stick
Stainless steel (Inox), has high heat resistance (fire) and corrosion resistance by disinfectants.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
87
Sputum specimen container
1.000
Jar
Material: hard, transparent plastic bottle for easy observation of color and volume of sputum with tightly sealed screw cap to prevent specimens from leaking out during transportation.
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
88
Calibration chemicals for Total Proetin tests
20
ML
Solution form, containing human serum
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
89
Control chemicals for Total Protein level 1 tests
100
ML
Solution form, containing human serum
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
90
Control chemicals for Total Protein level 2 tests
100
ML
Solution form, containing human serum
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
91
Internal control chemicals used for testing level 1 blood alcohol concentration
180
ML
Solution form, Ingredients: Buffer solution, containing: ammonia, ethanol, sodium hydrocarbonate
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
92
Internal control chemicals used for testing blood alcohol concentration level 2
180
ML
Solution form, Ingredients: Buffer solution, containing: ammonia, ethanol, sodium hydrocarbonate
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
93
Calibration chemicals for blood alcohol concentration testing.
100
ML
Solution form, composition: buffer solution, containing buffered ammonia, ethanol, sodium hydrocarbonate
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
94
Semi - micro (Plastic cuvette with lid) 0.5ml used to contain samples (QC)
10.000
Female
Transparent PS (Polystyrene) or PMMA plastic cuvette Size 10*4*45mm
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
95
Cuvette 05ml used in biochemistry, immunology...
5.000
Female
PS plastic (polystyrene) or high-quality polymer, high temperature resistant, 13-14mm diameter × 24-25mm height transparent, non-toxic, disposable, can be sterilized with ethylene oxygen
Cu Lao Minh General Hospital
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval decision information
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Medical equipment and testing supplies". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Medical equipment and testing supplies" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 14

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second