Medical equipment for professional work

Find: 16:19 27/03/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for medical equipment for professional work
Bid name
Shopping for medical equipment for professional work

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600010117-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Medical equipment for professional work
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 3, block 26, My Son street, Phường Kỳ Lừa, Province Lạng Sơn
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lương Thị Trang
Position
Deputy Head of Department of Pharmacy-TTB-VTYT
Phone number
Address
Group 3, Block 26, My Son Street, Ky Don Ward, Lang Son Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 27/03/2026 16:19 To date 07/04/2026 08:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 07/04/2026 08:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Vascular microsurgical kits
1
Set
Details include: - 15.5cm large head no-nose surgical forceps: 1 piece - 15.5cm curved head microsurgical forceps: 1 piece - 15.5cm straight head microsurgical forceps: 1 piece - 5cm large blood vessel forceps: 3 pieces - 3cm small blood vessel forceps: 3 pieces - 11.5cm straight head small blood vessel forceps: 2 pieces - 11.5cm small curved end surgery forceps 11.5cm: 1 piece - 15.5cm straight tip microsurgical needle pliers: 1 piece - 15.5cm curved tip microsurgical needle pliers: 1 piece - 15.5cm curved tip microsurgical scissors: 1 piece - 15.5cm straight tip microsurgical scissors: 1 piece - 25x15x4cm storage box: 1 piece Material stainless steel Quality standards: ISO 13485
Cao Loc Regional Medical Center (Group 3, Block 26, My Son Street, Ky Lua Ward, Lang Son Province)
Box/set
2
Tracheal intubation set with camera (Difficult 1-blade type)
1
Set
Difficult intubation light blade: 1 blade -A screen suitable for the light blade: 1 pc -Charger: 1 set -Soft laryngoscope :1c -Carrying box: 1 pc Specifications: -316 medical stainless steel, safe and durable -Anti-fog design for camera lens, Full HD viewing -Mccoy light blade, suitable for difficult airways -Metal body, easy to sterilize and wipe -3 inch screen -75" viewing angle Front and rear rotation angle 130° Left and right >250 -Light source: High brightness LED -Memory card: Expandable to 64GB -Resolution: 720*480 -Battery Independent heat dissipation -Anti-tooth Ready to use -Charging time 3 hours -Working time 5 hours Quality standard: ISO 13485
Cao Loc Regional Medical Center (Group 3, Block 26, My Son Street, Ky Lua Ward, Lang Son Province)
Set
3
Dressing kit
2
Set
Stainless steel bowl diameter 8cm: 2 Pieces - Curved Iris surgical scissors 11.5cm long: 1 Piece - Straight surgical scissors, blunt/blunt nose, 20.5cm long: 1 Piece - Tool box, with lid, 220 x 120 x 60mm: 1 Piece - Bean tray: 2 Pieces - Rectangular stainless steel tray 32x22x2cm: 1 Piece - Clip Dissection forceps with tabs 16cm long: 1 Piece - Dissection forceps without tabs 16cm long: 1 Piece Quality standards: ISO 13485
Cao Loc Regional Medical Center (Group 3, Block 26, My Son Street, Ky Lua Ward, Lang Son Province)
set/box
4
Cidex instrument soaking tray
1
Female
Disinfection soaking tray for laparoscopic surgical instruments. Used to contain cleaning and disinfection solutions for reusable medical instruments - Dimensions (mm; L): Includes: 1 tray, 1 lid Diameter 449mm, depth 222mm, capacity 14.1 liters Convenient and compatible with manual disinfection processes and cleaning/disinfection solutions. Made from glass-filled polypropylene (GFPP) with very high durability, resistant to temperatures up to 134oC Quality standard: ISO 13485
Cao Loc Regional Medical Center (Group 3, Block 26, My Son Street, Ky Lua Ward, Lang Son Province)
Pocket/pocket
5
3 -storey stainless steel injection vehicle
3
Female
Dimensions: 800 x 500 x1000 mm ±5% Material: 304 stainless steel - Divided into 3 storage floors - Frame made of stainless steel tube 27.2 x 1.2mm - Vehicle surface made of stainless steel plate 0.8mm thick - Tie bar made of stainless steel tube 12.7x0.6mm - 4 125mm TPR wheels with lock Meets ISO 13485 standards
Cao Loc Regional Medical Center (Group 3, Block 26, My Son Street, Ky Lua Ward, Lang Son Province)
Box/pieces
6
Brush to clean the endoscope
50
Female
Used to remove plaque, dirt and bacteria inside the endoscope (stomach, colon...) 2 soft bristle ends
Cao Loc Regional Medical Center (Group 3, Block 26, My Son Street, Ky Lua Ward, Lang Son Province)
Pocket/pocket
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Medical equipment for professional work". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Medical equipment for professional work" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 7

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second