Medical equipment inspection bidding package

Find: 16:54 28/08/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Medical equipment inspection bidding package
Bid name
Medical equipment inspection bidding package

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600036132-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Medical equipment inspection bidding package
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Xã Cẩm Khê, Province Phú Thọ
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Mạnh Tiến
Position
Department of TCKT room
Phone number
Address
No. 147 Hoa Khe Street, Cam Khe Commune, Phu Tho Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 28/08/2026 16:52 To date 08/09/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 08/09/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Testing of breathing machine
8
Female
Safety testing and technical features as prescribed in Decision No. 4444/QD-BYT dated December 7, 2023 of the Ministry of Health
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
2
Testing anesthesia with breathing
3
Female
Safety testing and technical features as prescribed in 4442/QD-BYT dated December 7, 2023 of the Ministry of Health
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
3
Testing high frequency electric scalpel
7
Female
Safety testing and technical features as prescribed in 4443/QD-BYT dated December 7, 2023 of the Ministry of Health
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
4
Testing of newborn babies incubators
3
Female
Safety testing and technical features as prescribed in 4395/QD-BYT dated December 4, 2023 of the Ministry of Health
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
5
Test cardiac shock machine (heart vibration) TEC-5521K
1
Female
Safety testing and technical features as prescribed in 4396/QD-BYT dated December 4, 2023 of the Ministry of Health
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
6
Testing dialysis machine
11
Female
Safety testing and technical features as prescribed in 4397/QD-BYT dated December 4, 2023 of the Ministry of Health
Medical Center in Cam Khe area
Approval decision information
Approval date
28/08/2026
Approval decision code
775/YCBG-TTYT
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Medical equipment inspection bidding package". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Medical equipment inspection bidding package" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second