Medical Oxygen Gas Bidding Package 2026

Find: 17:11 27/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Medical Oxygen Gas Bidding Package 2026
Bid name
Medical Oxygen Gas Bidding Package 2026

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600020151-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Medical Oxygen Gas Bidding Package 2026
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Son Dong pineapple, Phường Thới Sơn, Province An Giang
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Bùi Thị Lan
Position
PTK Pharmacy - Medical supplies and equipment
Phone number
Address
Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street, Son Dong cluster, Thoi Son ward, An Giang province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 27/05/2026 17:07 To date 07/06/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 07/06/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Large bottle of medical oxygen 6m3
3.628
Bottle
Oxygen content ≥ 99.6%
Tinh Bien Medical Center (Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street, Son Dong cluster, Thoi Son ward, An Giang province)
2
Medical oxygen small bottle 2m3
130
Bottle
Oxygen content ≥ 99.6%
Tinh Bien Medical Center (Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street, Son Dong cluster, Thoi Son ward, An Giang province)
3
Medical oxygen gas large bottle 1m3
10
Bottle
Oxygen content ≥ 99.6%
Tinh Bien Medical Center (Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street, Son Dong cluster, Thoi Son ward, An Giang province)
Approval decision information
Approval decision code
510/TB-TTYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Medical Oxygen Gas Bidding Package 2026". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Medical Oxygen Gas Bidding Package 2026" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 8

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second