Medical tools and supplies

Find: 17:55 11/05/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Medical tools and supplies
Bid name
Shopping for medical tools and supplies

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600017202-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Medical tools and supplies
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Sub-zone 4, Xã Quỳnh Nhai, Province Sơn La
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Lèo Văn Mia
Position
Head of Pharmacy - Medical Equipment Department
Phone number
Address
Sub-zone 4, Quynh Nhai Commune

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 11/05/2026 17:53 To date 21/05/2026 16:30
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 21/05/2026 16:30
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Black and white ultrasonic photo printing paper
130
Roll
- Used for Sony printers - Capacity: 215 prints per roll. - Dimensions 110 mm × 20 m Standard: ISO 9001.
Quynh Nhai General Hospital. Sub-area 4, Quynh Nhai commune, Son La province
1 -roll bag
2
Medical X-ray
10.000
Sheet
- Direct digital dry film printing technology - Maximum optical density: ≥ 3.2. - Consists of a 168 μm thick polyethylene terephthalate base, equivalent to 80% by weight, covered with a layer of organic silver salt with a content of about 1.0 g/m² in an organic binder and a small amount of additives, covered on the outside by a transparent protective layer. The heat-sensitive, light-insensitive silver salt layer ensures low haze and high contrast, combined with excellent image stability. - Store from 4ºC - 25ºC - Suitable for Agfa Drystar printers. - ISO 13485, CE certification.
Quynh Nhai General Hospital. Sub-area 4, Quynh Nhai commune, Son La province
100 -sheet box
3
Oxygen tank pressure gauge set
20
Female
1] Measuring scale: – Range: 0…600 mbar or 0…1400 bar – Equivalent pressure unit/vacuum pressure – One scale or two scales as required. [2] Diameter of watch face: 100 mm (4″) or 150 mm (6″) [3] Connection type: direct, surface, or Flush [4] Watch case: – One-piece safety cover according to S3 standard – 1.6mm thick 316L stainless steel case [5] Connection pins: 1/4″, 3/8”, 1/2” BSP/ NPT. [6] Measurement error: – Standard error: 1.0% FSD according to EN837-1 standard – High accuracy: 0.5% FSD according to EN837-1 standard (optional) [7] Working conditions: – Ambient temperature: -20 to +90 ºC – Storage: -40 to +100 ºC [8] Glass surface: Laminated safety glass 3mm thick [9] Protection level: IP67 according to EN 60 529 [10] Meets standards: – Materials: BS EN 10204 3.1B – Safety: EN 837-1, S3 (PED) – EN 837-2
Quynh Nhai General Hospital. Sub-area 4, Quynh Nhai commune, Son La province
4
Refrigerator thermometer
5
Female
Measuring range: -40° to 50°C Resolution: 0.1° LCD screen: 4.75x1.58cm
Quynh Nhai General Hospital. Sub-area 4, Quynh Nhai commune, Son La province
5
Tanita TT 513 thermometer and hygrometer
5
Female
Color: white Shape: round Circular device Ø 20 cm - Thickness 2.2 cm - Graduation value: 20C (temperature), 5% (humidity) - Measuring range: -20 - 40C (temperature), 10 - 90% (humidity) - Temperature accuracy: ±1 degrees Celsius - Humidity accuracy: ±2% Weight: 230 grams Product dimensions: 182 x 32mm. Origin: Japan_China
Quynh Nhai General Hospital. Sub-area 4, Quynh Nhai commune, Son La province
Approval decision information
Approval date
11/05/2026
Approval decision code
số 176/CV-BVĐK
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Medical tools and supplies". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Medical tools and supplies" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 4

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second