Medicine

Find: 15:43 14/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing drugs under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in Ngoc Hien Regional Medical Center in 2025
Bid name
Purchasing drugs under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in Ngoc Hien Regional Medical Center in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500021061-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Medicine
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 7, Rach Goc Town, Ngoc Hien district, Ca Mau province, Xã Phan Ngọc Hiển, Province Cà Mau
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing medicine

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phan Thị Hậu
Position
Deputy Head of Pharmacy - TTB - VTYT
Phone number
Address
Road 13/12, Kenh Hue hamlet, Phan Ngoc Hien commune, Ca Mau province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 14/11/2025 15:39 To date 24/11/2025 16:00
Validity period of quotation
10 Day kể từ ngày 24/11/2025 16:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No Medicine code Active ingredient name Technical criteria group Concentration or content How to use Dosage form Unit Quantity Feature
1
ATC
Elemental iron: 55-65 (mg)
Elemental iron: 55-65 (mg)
10ml
Drink
Oral solution
Tube
6.000
Other attachments

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Medicine". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Medicine" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second