Multi-micronutrient

Find: 15:47 14/11/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Purchasing multi-micronutrients under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in Ngoc Hien Regional Medical Center in 2025
Bid name
Purchasing multi-micronutrients under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in Ngoc Hien Regional Medical Center in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500021055-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Multi-micronutrient
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Group 7, Rach Goc Town, Ngoc Hien district, Ca Mau province, Xã Phan Ngọc Hiển, Province Cà Mau
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Phan Thị Hậu
Position
Deputy Head of Pharmacy - TTB -VTYT
Phone number
Address
Road 13/12, Kenh Hue hamlet, Phan Ngoc Hien commune, Ca Mau province.

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 14/11/2025 15:44 To date 24/11/2025 15:00
Validity period of quotation
10 Day kể từ ngày 24/11/2025 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Multi-micronutrient
2.520
Package
Vitamin A: 300-400(µg) Elemental iron: 7.1 - 14.3 (mg) Zinc: 2.3 - 7 (mg)
Ngoc Hien Regional Medical Center
Box
Vitamin A: minimum 300 - maximum 400(µg) Elemental iron: minimum 7.1 - maximum 14.3 (mg) Zinc: minimum 2.3 - maximum 7 (mg)
2
Multi-micronutrient
5.520
Package
Vitamin A: 300-500(µg) Elemental iron 12.5-35.6 (mg) Zinc: 4.5-12 (mg)
Ngoc Hien Regional Medical Center
Box
Vitamin A: minimum 300 - maximum 500(µg) Elemental iron: minimum 12.5 - maximum 35.6 (mg) Zinc: minimum 4.5-maximum 12(mg)
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Multi-micronutrient". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Multi-micronutrient" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second