Nguyen Minh Tuan

Find: 14:07 09/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600027044-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Nguyen Minh Tuan
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Phan Chu Trinh Street, Phường Hoa Lư, Province Ninh Bình
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Kỹ thuật viên hạng IV
Position
Class IV technician
Phone number
Address
Ninh Binh Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital, Phan Chu Trinh Street - Hoa Lu Ward, Ninh Binh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 09/07/2026 14:06 To date 16/07/2026 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 16/07/2026 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Central steaming device (Model: HA 500DR, Serial HA 15500L001, Hassky Brand)
1
Machine
Check and evaluate the overall operating status of the device. - Check mechanical, electrical, electronic parts, control system, water supply system, steam generation system, vacuum pump, sensors, valves, door gaskets and related items. - Determine the cause of errors (if any). - Propose appropriate maintenance and repair plans. - Make a list of materials and components that need to be replaced (if necessary), clearly stating the condition and reason for proposed replacement. - Propose implementation time and technical recommendations to ensure stable and safe operation of the equipment.
Maternity Hospital - Children in Ninh Binh Province
2
Aotoclave two-door autoclave >750l (Model: MST - V, Serial 2007016, Swiss company)
1
Machine
Check and evaluate the overall operating status of the device. - Check mechanical, electrical, electronic parts, control system, water supply system, steam generation system, vacuum pump, sensors, valves, door gaskets and related items. - Determine the cause of errors (if any). - Propose appropriate maintenance and repair plans. - Make a list of materials and components that need to be replaced (if necessary), clearly stating the condition and reason for proposed replacement. - Propose implementation time and technical recommendations to ensure stable and safe operation of the equipment.
Maternity Hospital - Children in Ninh Binh Province
3
Autoclave autoclave (Model: TC-615, Serial 106615-01, Taiwanese brand)
1
Machine
Check and evaluate the overall operating status of the device. - Check mechanical, electrical, electronic parts, control system, water supply system, steam generation system, vacuum pump, sensors, valves, door gaskets and related items. - Determine the cause of errors (if any). - Propose appropriate maintenance and repair plans. - Make a list of materials and components that need to be replaced (if necessary), clearly stating the condition and reason for proposed replacement. - Propose implementation time and technical recommendations to ensure stable and safe operation of the equipment.
Maternity Hospital - Children in Ninh Binh Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
09/07/2026
Approval decision code
386/BVSN-VTTTBYT
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Nguyen Minh Tuan". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Nguyen Minh Tuan" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second