Notice inviting bids to buy Super Decoction

Find: 15:07 14/07/2026

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Bid name

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2600027765-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Notice inviting bids to buy Super Decoction
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
No. 81, Highway 53, Ben Co cluster, Phường Nguyệt Hóa, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Tổ chuyên gia đấu thầu và xây dựng hồ sơ mời thầu
Position
Bidding expert team and developing bidding documents
Phone number
Address
Bidding expert team and developing bidding documents Tra Vinh Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital, No. 81, National Highway 53, Ben Co Village, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 14/07/2026 15:07 To date 24/07/2026 15:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 24/07/2026 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Super decoction
50
Female
- Truong An Super Decoction: TA37 - Kettle capacity: ~ 420W. - Medicine kettle capacity: ~3.5 liters. - Kettle weight: ~3kg. - Size ~ 21 x 21 x 27cm
Tra Vinh Traditional Medicine Hospital, No. 81 National Highway 53, Ben Co Village, Nguyet Hoa Ward, Vinh Long Province
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Notice inviting bids to buy Super Decoction". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Notice inviting bids to buy Super Decoction" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 1

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second