Notice of invitation to the price testing quotation

Find: 16:10 25/09/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Testing machines and equipment must test technical safety
Bid name
Testing machines and equipment must test technical safety

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500014041-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Notice of invitation to the price testing quotation
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Tổ xây dựng giá kế hoạch Bệnh viện đa khoa Tây Ninh
Position
Members of price construction group
Phone number
Address
626 Street 30/04, Quarter 5, Tan Ninh Ward, Tay Ninh Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 25/09/2025 16:08 To date 06/10/2025 15:00
Validity period of quotation
180 Day kể từ ngày 06/10/2025 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Testing machines and equipment with requirements on occupational safety and hygiene under Circular 36/2019/TT-BLDTBXH dated December 30, 2019
1
Package
Equipment testing
626 Street 30 April, Quarter 5, Tan Ninh Ward, Tay Ninh Province
2
Pressure test
5
Female
Equipment testing
626 Street 30 April, Quarter 5, Tan Ninh Ward, Tay Ninh Province
3
Testing pressure tanks (sterilized machines, pots)
10
Female
Equipment testing
626 Street 30 April, Quarter 5, Tan Ninh Ward, Tay Ninh Province
4
Testing steam machine (for liquid oxygen tank)
3
Female
Equipment testing
626 Street 30 April, Quarter 5, Tan Ninh Ward, Tay Ninh Province
5
Testing meterometer
36
Female
Equipment testing
626 Street 30 April, Quarter 5, Tan Ninh Ward, Tay Ninh Province
6
Safety valve testing
32
Female
Equipment testing
626 Street 30 April, Quarter 5, Tan Ninh Ward, Tay Ninh Province
7
Testing the central medical gas supply system (Oxygen, Air, Vaccum, CO2)
11.583,87
Meter
Equipment testing
626 Street 30 April, Quarter 5, Tan Ninh Ward, Tay Ninh Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
23/09/2025
Approval decision code
1344/TB-BVĐK
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Notice of invitation to the price testing quotation". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Notice of invitation to the price testing quotation" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 3

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second