Notice of request for stationery quotation in 2025

Find: 08:41 08/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Stationery shopping in 2025
Bid name
Stationery shopping in 2025

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015675-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
Notice of request for stationery quotation in 2025
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote (After merge)
Hamlet 2, Xã Phú Túc, Province Vĩnh Long
Categorize quotation requests
Other goods and services bidding packages

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Võ Thị Bích Nguyên
Position
Organization - Administrative Department staff
Phone number
Address
Department of Organization and Administration, Chau Thanh Regional Medical Center. Address: Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 08/10/2025 08:40 To date 14/10/2025 17:00
Validity period of quotation
90 Day kể từ ngày 14/10/2025 17:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Click Kim No. 10 (Pin Stamping Machine No. 10)
120
Female
Use with No. 10 Stapler. Press up to 20 sheets of 70-80gsm paper. Designed to fit the palm of your hand, the stapler frame is made of stainless steel, the handle is made of plastic.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
2
Thin double-sided tape
50
Roll
Size: about 1.2cm ± 0.2cm x 18yard. The structure consists of a layer of glue and a white shiny layer of outer shade.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
3
2 -sided white foam tape
10
Roll
Dimensions: 4.8cm ± 0.2cm x 10yards. Acrylic glue covers the foam layer evenly.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
4
Simili tape 3.6cm
115
Roll
Color: Dark blue. Material: Simili. Size: about 3.6cm ± 0.2cm x 7m
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
5
Simili 5cm tape
50
Roll
Color: Blue. Material: Simili. Size: about 5cm ± 0.2cm x 7m
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
6
Inner tape
155
Roll
Size: 5cm ± 0.2cm x 100 yards. Material: OPP plastic.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
7
Yellow tape is opaque
10
Roll
Size: 5cm ± 0.2cm x 100 yards. Material: OPP plastic
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
8
Cover 3 wire 10f
840
Female
Size: Suffering F4. The thickness of the neck is 10f. Hard paper cover is covered with glossy paper, waterproofing water. The outer cover has labeling the document information.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
9
Cover 3 wire 15f
200
Female
Size: Suffering F4. The thickness of the nape is 15f. Hard paper cover is covered with glossy paper, waterproofing water. The outer cover has labeling the document information.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
10
Cover 3 wire 20f
180
Female
Size: Suffering F4. The thickness of the neck 20F. Hard paper cover is covered with glossy paper, waterproofing water. The outer cover has labeling the document information.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
11
Cuff cover F4
40
Female
Size: Suffering F4. The thickness of the neck 7cm Hard cover on the surface covered with simili in the opposite of Opp, waterproofing water. Lock and stainless steel paper clamp. The capacity is 330-500 A4 sheets quantifying 70-80gsm.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
12
Folding box cover 10F
70
Female
Size: F4 size. Neck thickness 10cm Hard paper cover is simily coated, waterproof. The design has a rectangular box shape, with a lid,
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
13
Folding box cover 20F
100
Female
Size: F4 size. Neck thickness 20cm Hard paper cover is simily coated, waterproof. The design has a rectangular box shape with a lid.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
14
Glass cover in a4 closed book
40
Gap
Size: A4 size, thin cover 1.5mm; Specification: 100 sheets/1 stack The cover is transparent, making it easy to observe inside.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
15
Leaf card cover A4
55
Gap
Size: F4 size. Material: PP plastic. Specification: 100 leaf covers/1 stack Thin, transparent white cover, precisely perforated, compatible when mounted inside hardcover volumes.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
16
F4 plastic leaf cover
2.500
Female
Size: F4 size. Material: PP plastic. The clear white plastic cover is embossed on both edges.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
17
F4 button cover
2.850
Female
Size: Suffering F4 (26x35cm). Material: PP plastic. Solid welding, clear plastic, lid with buttons in the middle.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
18
Covered pair of f4
130
Female
Size: Suffering F4. Save up to 100 A4 sheets. Hard paper cover is covered with simily, waterproofing water. Shiny, anti -rust. Hard spring, high elasticity helps maintain documents and records.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
19
Black ballpoint
85
Tree
Ink color: black. Ball head size: 0.5mm. Plastic case, maximum pen length of 15cm Press design, clicking mechanism is compact under the pen. The pen is made from safe materials. The ink strokes smoothly, quickly dry, durable, do not wet or tear the surface of the paper when writing.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
20
Red ballpoint
180
Tree
Ink color: Red. Ball head size: 0.5mm. Plastic case, maximum pen length 15cm Click design, the click mechanism fits under the pen holder. Pen ink is made from safe materials. The ink flows smoothly, dries quickly, is durable, and does not wet or tear the paper surface when writing.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
21
Blue ballpoint pen
6.900
Tree
Ink color: Blue. Ball head size: 0.5mm. Plastic case, maximum pen length 15cm Click design, the click mechanism fits under the pen holder. Pen ink is made from safe materials. The ink flows smoothly, dries quickly, is durable, and does not wet or tear the paper surface when writing.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
22
Pencil 2b
160
Tree
The core is hard graphite for steady pen strokes, and the outer cover is made of wood.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
23
Double-headed highlighter pen
100
Tree
The pen has 2 ends of the same color, 1 end of the nib, 1 round. Color: Luminous color (lemon/green/green/pink/orange) Beautiful and bright luminous color, pen ink made from safe materials.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
24
Blue Pen Pen
200
Set
Design 2 pens on 1 plug base. Two pens of the same blue. There are tape on the bottom of the base. Ink evenly, durable, no smudge, pen made from safe materials.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
25
Table pen
320
Tree
Ink color: blue/red. Pen ink: Material from acrylic plastic, dark ink color, bright, easy to erase. Pens: Material of polyester fiber, 2.5mm width (or equivalent)
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
26
Red oil brush
40
Tree
Ink color: red. Design 2 pen heads, written width: 0.4 mm and 1mm (or equivalent) Non -toxic ink. The adhesion of good ink on materials: paper, wood, leather, plastic, glass, metal, ...
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
27
Green oil brush
410
Tree
Ink color: blue. Design 2 pen heads, written width: 0.4 mm and 1mm (or equivalent) Non -toxic ink. The adhesion of good ink on materials: paper, wood, leather, plastic, glass, metal, ...
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
28
Oil brush
190
Tree
Ink color: blue Design 2 pen heads. Pens: Polyester fiber material, 0.8 mm and 6mm width width (or equivalent) Non -toxic ink. The adhesion of good ink on materials: paper, wood, leather, plastic, glass, metal, ...
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
29
Dropting pen
10
Tree
Erasable tape width 5mm. Tape length 12m. The smell of eraser ink is not toxic. Erases instantly, dries instantly, no need to wait for the eraser pen to dry, can write immediately.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
30
Water eraser
200
Tree
Capacity: 12ml. The smell of ink is not toxic. Liquid, fast drying squid.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
31
Sharpen the pencil
35
Female
Steel blade, sharp. Plastic cover.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
32
Click
20
Female
Material: The handle is covered with plastic, the tip is made from sturdy stainless steel. Compact size fits the handle, firm grip, non-slip, safe to use.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
33
Leaf file contains 60 A4 documents
100
book
Structure: 2 sheets of cover and 60 leaves inside A4 size. The inner leaves are pressed heat, not easy to fall. Material is clear and easy to observe the internal documents. Each leaf can store up to 10 sheets of A4 paper quantitative 70-80gsm.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
34
Fragrant cardboard A4 80gms
60
Gap
Color: multicolored. Suffering A4 quantitative 80gms. Packaging: 250 sheets/stack Fragrant paper and pattern, used to close books, thesis, documents ....
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
35
A3 70gms printing/photo paper
20
gram
Color: White. Suffering A3 quantitative 70gms. Specification: 500 sheets/gram. White color is evenly colored, smooth paper surface printed on both sides without wrinkles and ink, sharp, dusty, standard paper, printing 2 sides without paper jam.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
36
Printing/Photo A4 70GMS
4.100
gram
Color: White. Suffering A4 quantitative 70gms. Specification: 500 sheets/gram White color is evenly colored, smooth paper surface printed on both sides without wrinkles and ink, sharp, dusty, standard paper, printing 2 sides without paper jam.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
37
A5 70gms printing/photo paper
1.400
gram
Color: White. Suffering A5 quantitative 70gms. Specification: 500 sheets/gram White color is evenly colored, smooth paper surface printed on both sides without wrinkles and ink, sharp, dusty, standard paper, printing 2 sides without paper jam.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
38
A5 80gms printing/photo paper
10
gram
Color: White. Suffering A5 quantitative 80gms. Specification: 500 sheets/gram White color is evenly colored, smooth paper surface printed on both sides without wrinkles and ink, sharp, dusty, standard paper, printing 2 sides without paper jam.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
39
pink ford A5 paper 80gms
200
gram
Rose. Size A5 Quantity 80gms. Specification: 500 sheets/gram. Even color, no wrinkles or ink smudges, sharp printing, standard paper size, 2-sided printing without paper jams.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
40
Square colored Note 5 paper
35
Gap
Number of colors: 5 luminous colors. Dimensions: 3 x 3 inches (76 x 76mm). Packaging: 100 sheets/fold. The paper surface has good ink adhesion, information can be written on easily. The glue is durable and hard to peel off.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
41
5 -color divergence note paper
160
Bag
Number of colors: 5 luminous colors. Size: 1.5x7.6cm Packaging: 100 sheets/color, 5 colors/bag The paper surface has good ink glue, the information is written easily. The glue is durable, difficult to peel off.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
42
Lead gum
130
Lump
Material: Rubber. Weight: 20g - 25g Gently remove hands, leaving no black spots on paper, not torn paper, no broken when bleaching. Safe for health.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
43
Office scissors
85
Tree
Office scissors cut paper, plastic or fabric. Plastic-coated handle. Scissor blades are made of specialized stainless steel. Pull length: 20cm -25cm
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
44
Wet glue
1.600
Bottle
Liquid glue. Capacity of 30ml. The glue has a density, dry quickly, good adhesion. Non -toxic, safe products for health
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
45
15mm butterfly clamp
650
Box
Size: 15mm Specification: 12 pieces/Box
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
46
19mm butterfly clamp
370
Box
Size: 19mm Specification: 12 pieces/box
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
47
25mm butterfly clamp
400
Box
Size: 25mm Specification: 12 pieces/box
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
48
42mm butterfly clamp
250
Box
Size: 32mm Specification: 12 pieces/box
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
49
41mm butterfly clamp
240
Box
Size: 41mm Specification: 12 pieces/Box
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
50
51mm butterfly clamp
200
Box
Size: 51mm Specification: 12 pieces/box
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
51
C62a paper clamp (or equivalent)
2.400
Small box
Triangle, round head. Material: Stainless steel without rust. Specification: 100 clamps/box
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
52
Kim press 23/13
40
Small box
Use for large needle presses. Size: 13mm long needle. Material: Stainless steel. Specification: 1000 pins/box
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
53
Kim press 23/15
90
Small box
Use for large needle presses. Size: 15mm long needle. Material: Stainless steel. Specification: 1000 pins/box
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
54
Kim dial number 10
2.100
Small box
Material: Stainless steel. Specification: 1000 pin/small box. Used for needle pressing machine No. 10.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
55
Red carpentry
110
Bottle
Color: Red. Volume: 28 ml.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
56
Green ink
130
Bottle
Color: blue Volume: 28 ml.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
57
Plastic document brace 02 holes
10
Box
Material: High quality plastic, durable. 80mm dimensions, 2 -hole design used to hold paper, store papers and documents. Specification: 50 pieces/box
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
58
Iron document brace 80mm
25
Box
Material: plated iron alloy that does not rust, sturdy, flexible, resistant to deformation, can splint multiple pieces of paper at the same time. Slim brace design. Size 80mm Specification: 50 pieces/box
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
59
Wax counting money
60
Box
Specialized wax to count money. Good wax material, regular moisture, no watery or dry when opened. Safe, does not contain toxic substances, does not irritate the skin when used regularly.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
60
Office check book
115
book
Minimum 200 pages. Minimum size: 23x32cm. Hard cover design. White caro paper.
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
61
Episode 96 pages
520
book
Number of pages: 96 pages, 4 square cups (2 x 2)mm, weight 70gms. Dimensions: 156 x 205 (±2mm)
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
62
20cm ruler
20
Tree
Material: good, transparent mica plastic. The size lines are clear and the color is durable. Length: 20cm
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
63
Ruler 50cm
25
Tree
Material: good, transparent mica plastic. The lines are clear, durable. Length: 50cm
Hamlet 2, Phu Tuc Commune, Vinh Long Province
Approval decision information
Approval date
07/10/2025
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "Notice of request for stationery quotation in 2025". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "Notice of request for stationery quotation in 2025" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 5

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second