NOTICE REQUESTING QUOTE

Find: 09:28 07/10/2025

Bid info

Project name/purchase estimate
Shopping for medical supplies for the 4th time of 2025 medical examination and treatment at Ha Quang Hospital
Bid name
Shopping for medical supplies for the 4th time of 2025 medical examination and treatment at Ha Quang Hospital

Basic information of the request for quotation

Request for quotation code
RQ2500015466-00
Status
Posted
Name of request for quotation
NOTICE REQUESTING QUOTE
Unit requesting quote
Address of the unit requesting a quote
Categorize quotation requests
Bidding package for purchasing chemicals, testing supplies, and medical equipment

Contact information of the person responsible for receiving the quotation

Full Name
Nguyễn Thành Luân
Position
Deputy Head of Pharmacy
Phone number
Address
Xuan Loc hamlet, Truong Ha commune, Cao Bang province

How to receive quotation

Form of receiving quotation
Offline
Location of request for quotation
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Quotation acceptance time
Since 07/10/2025 09:27 To date 17/10/2025 15:00
Validity period of quotation
120 Day kể từ ngày 17/10/2025 15:00
Request for quotation
 

Content of request for quotation

Filter data

data/page
No List of product/services Quantity Unit Description Location Specification Note Feature
1
Hanomed translation rope (Kim 2 butterfly wings of sizes)
4.000
Set
Conductors:> 1500mm, made from PVC + Silicone Silicone with high elasticity, not broken when used and preserved. Kim 2 butterflies of sizes
Ha Quang Hospital
1 set bag
2
Medical cotton
12
Kg
Produced from 100% natural cotton (100% cotton), with high absorbency. Packaging: 1 kg/ package
Ha Quang Hospital
Roll 1kg
3
Launching of 5ml/cc used
10.000
Female
Lach, 5ml capacity of syringes Kim sizes: 18g - 27g Products are sterilized by E.O gas
Ha Quang Hospital
01 bag; 100 pcs/ box
4
Caresilk only surgery (multi -fiber)
240
Blister
Only natural surgery (multi -fiber) surgery Material: silk, silk, organic protein Structure: multi -fiber braided Covered layer: wax (wax) Color: Black (Black) No. 2/0, round 1/2c long 26mm 75cm long Indications for use: General surgery, skin stitching, obstetrics and gynecology ....
Ha Quang Hospital
24 -fiber box
5
Catgut only 1/0
180
Blister
Only self -biological single biological, stainless steel needles
Ha Quang Hospital
12 -fiber box
6
Alcohol 70 °
48
Bottle
70% of ethanol, colorless, transparent
Ha Quang Hospital
500ml bottle/ 24 bottle
7
240mm medical rubber gloves
4.000
Pair
Made from natural rubber, covered with non -stick powder, used for both left and right hand. Length:> 240mm
Ha Quang Hospital
50 pairs/box
8
Sterilized surgical gloves
600
Pair
Sterilized surgical gloves are produced from natural rubber, with non -stick powder. Size: 6.5; 7.0; 7.5; 8.0
Ha Quang Hospital
01 pair/ bag, 300 pairs/ barrel
9
The needle tanaphar of numbers
5.000
Female
Needles are made of stainless steel, colored needle tips help distinguish needle sizes according to international standards Numbers 18G, 20G, 21G, 22G, 23G, 25G The product is sterilized with E.O gas
Ha Quang Hospital
Box of 100 pieces
10
X-ray film 30x40cm
2
Box
Maximum optical sensitivity >=3.2, Size: 30 x 40 cm
Ha Quang Hospital
100 -sheet box
11
Movie X -ray 24x30cm
1
Box
Maximum optical sensitivity> = 3.2, Size: 24 x 30 cm
Ha Quang Hospital
100 -sheet box
Approval decision information
Approval date
03/10/2025
Approval decision code
1178/TB-BVHQ
Approval decision file

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Utilities for you
Follow quote requests
The Track Request for Quotation function helps you quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to Request for Quotation "NOTICE REQUESTING QUOTE". Our software will track the requests for quotations that you have registered for you. When there is any change, it will immediately send you an email notification.
Receive similar quote requests via email
To be one of the first to receive similar Requests for Quotations by email: "NOTICE REQUESTING QUOTE" as soon as they are published, subscribe to DauThau.info's VIP 8 package.
Views: 0

Select columns to display


You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second